Menu

Graduates

Leadership Columbus Class of 2018

 

Erin Abbot

Karim Ali

Todd Altenburger

Jason Beehler

Kyle Bickhart

Thom Blair

Rebecca Buter

Brian Canavan

David Carey

Rachel Caviness

Priyam Chokshi

Kelly Clifford Riehl

Craig Diaz

Julia Draper

Tyler Durbin

Rebecca Egelhoff

Andrew Etter

Maxwell Fischer

Keisha Gibbs

Sarah Gigliello

Andrew Glenn

Andrew Good

Brett Greenwell

Carter Hatch

LaGrieta Holloway

Tammy Jones

Mac Joseph

Dennis Kaps

Brett Kaufman

Ed Keener

Lisa Kelso

Bryan Kieler

Lynette Lindsey

Zachary Luck

Leslie McCarthy

Tony Milne

Jill Moorhead

Ryan Morgan

Kelli Nowinsky

Christina O’Keeffe

Steven Oldham

Gregg Peace

Alexis Perrone

Jennifer Poleon

Tiffany Priest

Chet Ridenour

Sara Robertson

Roland Saunders

Patrick Shepp

James Sheppard

Stephanie Slagle

Stephani Smolucha

Brian Suiter

Ann Louise Sumner

Steven Sutters

Andrew Taranto

Bridget Tharp

Salil Verma

Mitch Vincent

Amanda Wickline

Nici Workman

Jennifer Zell

Daniel Zinsmaster

Leadership Columbus Class of 2017

 

Sarah Ahern

Vinita Bahri-Mehra

Elisabeth Baldock

Kate Bauer

Charly Bauer

Daniel Bauer

Joseph Borowski

Jeff Bruner

Michael Bukach

Tony Capuano

Katie Colgan

Zachary Compston

Angela Crumrine

Sienna Daniel

Andrew Davalla

Alyson DeAngelo

Samantha Delabar

Casey Denny

Betsy Eastham

Paul Garinger

Beth Gray

Kayla Green

James Herbeck

Emerald Hernandez

Kim Hopcraft

Nikhil Hunshikatti

Kimberly James

David Janklow

Jason Job

Nick Johnson

Ryan Kaercher

Benjamin Kitto

Alexa Konstantinos

Michael Kray III

Curt Laird

Robert Lindner

Mike McCaman

Brendan O’Reilly

Matthew Palmer

Tyler Pensyl

Ernest Perry

Ilaria Rawlins

Matt Reardon

Brad Richey

Jennifer Rohrbacher

James Rozewski

Chris Rutter

Diana Schrimpf

Kyle Sellers

Roy Serruto Jr.

Erin Shannon

Laura Simonds

Alicia Szempruch

Deborah Thompson

Melissa Tominack

Sheila Trautner

Tony Troiano

Kimberly Weirick

Scott Wiley

Emille Williams

Jeremy Young

Andrew Zimmer

Leadership Columbus Class of 2016

 

Laing Akers

Susan Beaudry

Ellen Bloch

Jen Bowden

Brandi Braun

Jon Brollier

Henrietta Brown

Dave Ciccone

Joe Codispoti

Sarah Dailey

Melissa Dixon

Eric Duerksen

Jenni Edwards

Shana Eiselstein

Sara Evans

Rachel D.K. Finney

Diane Goderre

Hanna Greer-Brown

Jeremy Gutierrez

Kimberly L. Hall

Josh Halter

Seth Hanft

Charlie Hansen

Josh Harrison

Scott Hauptman

David Hennessey

Jenn Houle

Ryan James

Patrick Kennedy

John Kuhl

Matt Lehky

Eileen Leuby

Andrew Lough

Kelly Malone

Steve Marks

Traci L. Martinez

Joshua McClurg-Genevese

Betsy Meacham

Chris Merkle

David Moody

Scott Perry

Jen Peterson

Chris Pettograsso

Lloyd Pierre-Louis

Megumi Robinson

Erika Smith

Chrishonda Smith

Tom Stalf

Michael Stauffer

Francis Strahler

Mary Stucke

Emily Toney

Amanda Wampler

Trevor Warren

Matt Wooster

Leadership Columbus Class of 2015

 

James Alexander

Matthew Bailey

Paul Ballinger

Andrew Campbell

Anjali Chavan

Stephanie Chmiel

Christopher Clinton

Tyson Crist

Jana Croom

Kathryn Dobbs

Lauren Drinkwine

Ryan Edwards

Stephanie Fortener

Drew Fuller

Lena Furci

Kelli Gargasz

Daniel Gray

Jennifer Horvath

Kari Jones

David Jones

Jennifer Keefer

Jennifer Koma

Ryan Konst

Amy Koscielak

Gregory Krabacher

Catherine Lacho (Burgett)

Jessica Barwell

Carli Lanfersiek

Ashley Lester

Anderson Marcus

Bridget McAuliffe

Rory McGuiness

Laurel McKellips

Amber McKenzie

Brett Meyer

Daniel Miller

Shannon Morgan

Ann Oliver

Angela O’Neal

Betsy Pandora

Darla Reardon

Elena Reinert

Tyler Schleich

Donita Scott

Dan Sharpe

Dustin Speakman

Randy Stoll

Leigh Anne Strahler

Paul Streitenberger

Andrew Summerfield

Alyson Terrell

Robin Triplett

Betsy Walker

Antone White

Rachael Wingo

Leadership Columbus Class of 2014

 

Beth Alloway

Scott Arthur

Amy Ashcraft

Chris Beam

Edwin Beltram

Tony Bonarrigo

Lisa Coleman

Natasha Davis

Brian Dean

Cynthia Englefield

Kristy Etling

Reginald Fields

Shaun Frecska

Jack Gravelle

Andrea Hecht

Charles Hixen

Amy Ruth Ita

Tracy James

Toya Johnson

Doug Knutson, M.D.

Catherine Lanning

Katie Laux

Theresa Lewandowski

Ken Lin

Jim Lizotte

Stephanie McBride

Timothy McGranor

Matthew McKinnon

Megan Melby

Melissa Messina-Lanthorn

Butch Moore

Miranda Morgan

Sean Morse

Jennifer M. Nelson Carney

Mark Ogden

Scott Peacock

Christy A. Prince

Edward Redder

Stephen Renner

Tammy Ridout

Dustin Rohrbach

Amy Ryan Boyd

Nikki Scarpitti

Brent Shroy

Laura Steinmaus

Warren Straus

Sharon S. Tackett

Kay Ann Taylor Rutter

Shiloh Todorov

Tamika Vinson

Adrienne Wegner

Tom Walsh

Chad Wilson

Jax Zacharia

Leadership Columbus Class of 2013

 

John Aldergate

Shawn Anderson

Eric Bennett

Amy Bishop

Scott Boden

Timothy Cahill

Robert Castor

Erin Cleary

Jeremy Davis

Tama Davis

Todd Dieffenderfer

Christopher Filby

Pete Fingerhut

Bryan Gillum

Amy Gilmore

Christian Gonzalez

Cynthia Gravino

Jack Hershey

Rhonda Hillis

Michael Holtzleiter

Jennifer James

Erik Janas

Deanna King

Ken Kozek

Jamie LaPlante

Laura Lee

Richard Lehmuth

Shelly Lewis

Annie Marsico

Somers Martin

Brian Mauntel

Tom McCormick

Andrew Merrill

Jackie Messinger

Tiffany Meyers

Heather Mills

Jonathan Moody

Jennifer Mountcastle

Fred Myers

Sarah Pechan

Genevieve Reiner

Torrance Richardson

Lee Ann Schwope

Jonathan Secrest

Jackie Sells

Aimee Shadwick

Maureen Thomas

Melissa Truitt

Kaz Unalan

Jeffrey Wahl

Christina Wilson

Karen Worthington

Chad Wulf

Leadership Columbus Class of 2012

 

Dale Ball

Mark Beebe

Aaron Brogdon

Susan Brown

Jennifer Brunner

Mike Buzek

Laura Campise

Stephanie Campolo

Courtnee D. Carrigan

Alison Circle

Laura Coffee

Jeanetta Darno

Jessica Davis

Adam Drexel

Eric Duffee

Regis Duffy

Shawn Edwards

Steven P. Fields

Denis Finch

Terri Flora

Heather Forry

John Gannon

Daren Garcia

Tad Goldmeyer

Jared Hill

Nicolette Hudson

Brett Kim

Michael King

Brian Krichbaum

Bob LeBoeuf

Richard Leonard

Kevin Lickman

Todd Markiewicz

Brandi Martin

Mary Ann Masur

Trisha Mattevi

Deirdre McDonald

Diane McGuire

Mandy Medve Bosse

Angela Mingo

Chris Mundell

Eleanor Palmer

Eddie Pauline

Diane Phillips

Joyce Ray

Stephanie Revish

Brian Ritchie

Andrea Schmitt

Jennifer Scholl

Jay Scott

Steven Setterlin

Philip Sineneng

Rebekah Smith

Angela Stewart

Chris Swank

Alex Trevino

Roberta Jo Trittschuh

Elbert Tucker

Ashley Weaver

Leadership Columbus Class of 2011

 

Lyn Beasore

Vlad Belo

Zoe Berry

Ann Bischoff

Kara Bodle

Shawna Bosse

Elizabeth Boyuk

Michelle Bretscher

Stephen Buzza

Lynn Cook

Christian Coughlan

Dan Creekmur

Domonic DeLuca

Andrew Dodson

Kathy Eshelman

Brendan Feheley

Ben Hartings

Jill Hile

Kevin Hilvert

Melissa Hoeffel

Stevenson Jones

Dominique Jones

Brian Lindamood

Stephanie Lorenz

Jim Lynch

Daniel Magestro

Lori Maite

Betsy McCabe

Michael Melliere

Donna Monell

Chris O’Shaughnessy

Bruce Paige

Staci Palmer

Gil Peri

Rylan Rawlins

Kristina Robinson

Richard Ryba

Theresa Saelim

Jane Schaefer

Barry Schumann

Ryan Sherman

Jill Sustar

Ryan Wilkins

Kenneth Wilson

Leadership Columbus Class of 2010

 

Chris Anderson

Mary Auch

Debora Branham

Alex Brown

Damita Brown

Kelly Budros

Joe Bull

Diane Burke

Sheryl Clinger

Elaine Darr

Laura Donahue

Edwin England

Vic Ferguson

Nico Franano

Kate Hagemann

John Hartman

Brian Healy

Adam Heeter

Mark Hertel

Libbey Hoang

Rod Houpe

Mike Humphry

David Huston

Jenny James

Kristen Jensen

Jon Joffe

Steve Karzmer

Tom Kibbey

Jessica Lineberger

Jennifer Mackanos

Tani Mann

Melissa McHenry

Candace Novack

Katie Ott

Cindy Powell

Valerie Ridgeway

Michael Robinson

A.J. Schiavone

Carla Schmitter

Kerry Shaw

Steve Snethkamp

Laurie Beth Sweeney

Brett Thornton

Steve Tugend

Todd Tuney

Mike Voinovich

Jeff Willis

Matt Young

Leadership Columbus Class of 2009

 

Karen Alsbrooks

David Ball

Sherry Bodine

Terra Boroff

Christina Borror

Aaron Browning

Stephanie Cannon

Mark Cobetto

Tiffany Crosby

Joel Diaz

Rhoe Fields

Lucy Godman

Mike Goldbeck

Robin Grant

James Gray

Read Harris

Janet Hendrix

Larry Hoskins

Keisha Hunley-Jenkins

Nancy Johnston

Ronald Kadylak

Jay Kegley

Robert Kish

Aneca Lasley

Laura Lembo Kraus

Nicole Loucks

Chris Malinowski

Rob Mason

Christina Materni

Thomas Mignery

Cinnamon Pelly

Tracie Ransom

Elizabeth Reed

Kyle Sharp

Clarence Simmons

Angie Tabor

Angela Thies-Huber

Tracy Turner

Amie Vanover

Regan Walsh

Lisa Weston

Kermit Whitfield

Frank Willson

Willa Young

Leadership Columbus Class of 2008

 

Christine (Albert) Sadic

Laura Anthony

Lourdes Barraso de Padilla

Teri Berliner

Karen Blickley

Michael Bonasera

Christina Brown

Alycia Broz

Dave Cherry

Thomas Chickerella

Kimberly Cocroft

Sophia Corna

John Curp

Patrick Curry

Shayne Downton

Khisha Fallon

Adam Ferguson

Scott Flading

Aaron Granger

Katie Grayem

Stefphanie Harper

Robin Hoffman

Rebecca Jacobs

Dianna Kaczay

Nancy Kelly

Megan Kilgore

Marty Lanning

Amanda Lucas

Tony Marshall

Matthew McCollister

Corinne McManus

Matthew Monnin

Allen Nederveld

Timothy Neff

Michele Noble

Dan Overmyer

Kenneth Paul

Kathleen Petrucci

Kirk Phillips

Brook Pickrell

Stacy Radabaugh

Jean Reynolds

Robert Reynolds

Aaron Seamon

Jeremy Siegfried

Reina Sims

Marvin Smith

Tricia Smith

Joseph Spinelli

Toney Stroud

Blake West

Tammy Wharton

Edwin Williams

Donna Zuiderweg

Leadership Columbus Class of 2007

 

Wanda J. Anderson

Roberta M. Banks

Paul Bingle

Robert M. Bolone

A. Lynne Bowman

Kevin Brady

Julie E. Brigner

Kathyrn Burton

Bill Byers

LaVone Caldwell

Brad Campbell

Stephanie D. Champ

Michelle L. Chippas

Todd William Collis

Charles Crews

Joseph E. Ezzie

James F. Flynn

Linda G. Frankl

Cris S. Gossard

John W. Hamilton

Harriette Hansell

Robert E. Heinzerling

Matthew J. Henretta

Todd Henry

Chrissy Isabell, Esq.

Janine Hancock Jones

Matthew Franklin Kaufman

Jill S. Kirila

Edwin Lawrence Lape

Kappy Madenwald

Jay Meglich

Robin W. Mink

Michael Thomas O’Dell

Velda E. Otey

Jason Pagnard

Debra A. Penzone

Rebecca Roderer Price

Jon A. Reneau

Aaron M. Riley

Lisa Gerald Rogers

Abigail Rosenberger

Tricia E. Ross

Scott H. Runyan

Jeff Rupert

Alexandra T. Schimmer

Teri J. Slick

Kernesa Snyder

Gail Capel Stephenoff

Tei Y. Street

Malinda L. Susalla

Gary T. Sweet

George F. Tabit

Ruth Ann Thompson

Angel Towns

Christopher B. Truax

Christine E. Watchorn

Daniel J. Weng

Mataryun Wright

Leadership Columbus Class of 2006

 

Thomas Alban

Deborah Ballam

David Barnard

Stephen Bennett

Jeffrey Biehl

Andrew Bojko

Darnita Bradley

Pamela Coffman

Patrick Cornelius

Laurie Dabney

Amy Daniels

Paul Davison

Tamara Dosch

Brandon Dupler

Vicki Eickelberger

Melissa Ferguson

Randall Gerber

Philip Hayes

Edward Hohmann

Michael Jung

Donna Kanoski

Amanda Keiffer

Melissa Kidd

Patrick Knott

Jeff Krebs

Angela Krile

Richard Kruse

Duane Kusler

Brian Laliberte

Roy Lydic

Les Maginley

Shawn Malone

Matt McCandlish

David McCarty

Susan Merryman

Abdinur Mohamud

Mark Monstwil

Stacey Myers

Angela Newland

Sheryl Owens

Larry Parnell

Paul Patton

Janica Pierce

Adrienne Selsor

Steven Shepard

Rico Singleton

Lisle Smith

Michael Snyder

Robert Storbeck

Stephen Thieken

Mary Vail

Ryan Yeoman

John Ziegler Jr.

Leadership Columbus Class of 2005

 

Christopher Adkinson

Andrea Applegate

Gregory Baker

Lisa Baker

Alison Barret

Scott Bechtel

Janet Berardi

Luke Brown

Julia Carpenter-Hubin

Frank Carsonie

Jamie Davis Gayle

Steven Farrell

David Fleischman

Lee Gatten

Charles Goodwin

Eddie Harrell

Donald Hughes

Melissa Kruse

Lori Lewellen

Susan Little

Bob Lockett

Lisa MacCartney

Joseph Marinelli

Rachel Mazur

Sean McGlone

Traci McGuire

Michael McKown

Melissa Mitchell

Sherri Monteith

Michele Mooney

Douglas Muszynski

Kay Ostrum

Dan Petronella

David Rhoads

Niki Shafer

Shibano Van Marter

Lorraine Siegworth

Daniel Skelly

Gregory Smith

Jeffrey Stiltner

Amy Taylor

Jacqueline Taylor

Jennifer Tisone Price

Kellie Uhrig

Sara Watercutter

Fran Watkins

Todd Williams

Mary Yerina

Jay Yurkiw

Kevin Zeppernick

Leadership Columbus Class of 2004

 

Ariana Adams

Andrew Bailey

Laurel Beatty

Janet Berry

Norman Bertke

Jeni Britton

Stephen Brooks

Randy Bush

Barbara Cain

Michael Childs

Stefanie Day

Suzanne DeWoody

Selwyn Dias

Jennifer Dutey Readler

Julie Frazier

Mary Jane Gerhardstein

Cecilia Gerling

Jack Gillespie

Andrew Ginther

Carol Harmon

Holly Heer

Rebecca Held

Paul Hess

Rita Hunter

Robert Karl

Garret Kinderman

Bill LaFayette

Liz Leahy

Jamie McKenna

Paul Naumoff

Mary Ollermann

Elizabeth Palmer

Richard Poach

Gregory Porter

Amie Preston

Jeffrey Racz

Philip Rasor

Mike Renzelman

Diana Riggsby

Suzanne Scrutton

Erin Siegfried

John Stanford

Phyllis Teater

John Webb

China Widener

David Youse

Leadership Columbus Class of 2003

 

Sean Barrett

Michael Brown

Lori Burgett (Jackson)

Bernice Cage

Stacey Callahan

Valarie Clark-Neff

Darci Congrove

Pamela DeLay

Deborah Edgerley

Robert Edmund

Timothy Elsass

Cynthia Ferrara

Jeri-Jean Ferre

Jon Fitzgerald

Andrea Garner

Patrick Gravine

Michael Griffaton

Carman Hafer

Paul Haggard

Sidney Hargro

Edward Hudson

Monica Hunyadi

Donna Jarvis-Miller

Emmett Kelly

Jason Lai

Robert Lee III

Douglas Loudon

John Lowe

Heather Martin

Matthew McClellan

Derrick McElrath

Allison Moore

Robert Myers

Kevin Nesbitt

Karla Palm

Tom Powers

Shyam Rajadhyaksha

Daryll Rardon

Leonard Rivers

(Vella) Louis Ruscilli

John Shockley

Terri-Lynne Smiles

Stuart Solomon

Anthony Sugar

Chris Taylor

Mathews Thomas

Jana Thomas

Richard Walcutt

Andrea Waldock

David Whitcomb

Kevin Wood

George Yirga

Jeffrey Zimmerman

Leadership Columbus Class of 2002

 

Kristin Andersson (Rohyans)

Chris Barrett

David Bloomfield

Kelly Boggs

Brian Bonnett

April Bott

John Brody

Nancy Case

Paula Chamblin

Anika Chandler

Robert Coles

Joshua Corna

Cherie Covey (Smith)

Melinda Cunningham

Julia Dorrian

Joseph DuBois

Elizabeth Easterday

Lisa Fraley (Hanger)

Robert Friend

Mary Gallagher

Christopher Gawronski

Mark Graeser

Silva Gramlich

Peter Hahn

Priscilla Hapner

Richard Helmreich

Dennis Hoffer

Christy Hune

Janet Hymiak

Lisa Jolley

Erika Jones (Clark)

Bill Kiefaber

Kim Knight

Dana Kuhn

Glenda La Rue

Daren Maloney

Kassem Matt

Katrina Mossman

Janice Petrozzi

Dianne Radigan

James Ressa

Keith Ruckstuhl

Melissa Shockcor

Mark Slayman

Stephen Smith

Eric Stephens

Linda Stoverock

Karen Szolosi

Geri Van Lent

Barbara Waddy

Patrick Warczak

Leslie Weilbacher

David Whitaker

Mindy Wright

Leadership Columbus Class of 2001

 

Barbara Acton

Robert Anderson

Daniel Becker

Elizabeth Bonfield

Michael Bowers

Scott Campbell

Tia Carter Kegler

Sean Cauvel

Pamela Conyngham

Greg Davies

Amy Dawson

Shane Dawson

Margaret Finley

Douglas Frazier

Ann Gallagher

Mitchell Grant

Constance Greaney

Debra Guilbert

Karen Hanks

Thomas Harris

Paul Harris

Amy Hoying

Earl Jennings

Deborah Johnson

Todd Kegler

Sherry Keys-Hebron

Victoria King

Paula Knott

Susan Kruse

Dixie Lee

Paul Lenz

Robert Maloney

Louise Mathys

Matthew McClimon

Jessica Morris

Mike Neff

Jim Neil

Carl Obert

Craig Paynter

Chad Readler

Jefferey Redfield

Pamela Reed

Nelson Reid

Hope Rencher

Nancy Riggs

Amy Rohling

Robert Ruscilli

Gayle Saunders

Shannon Scherer

Julie Schmidt

Gail Schwarz

JoEllen Scofield

Carol Serrone

Fran Sevel

Erika Shemberg

Robert Silver

Barbara Smoot

Alice Stewart

Jill Tangeman

Jeff Westhoven

Lori Winters

Erika Witzke

Rita Wolfe

Katherine Woods

Nathan Wymer

Leadership Columbus Class of 2000

 

James Addis

Ahmad Al-Akhras

Eric Babbert

Janie Bailey

Steven Barr

Barry Burton

David Chovan

Christy Clark

R. Sean Cochran

James Davis

Terri Donlin

Paul Dorothy

Kathy Eftimoff

Katharine Elliott

Paul Erwin

Kenneth Fisher Jr.

Beth Gentner

Erika Haupt

Mary Jo Hudson

Bill Jordan

Carolyn King (Garrett)

Laura Koprowski

Barbara Kraft

Susan Lewis Kaylor

Ryan Lippe

James Maniace

Rick Mariotti

Laura McCoy APR

Shannon Parks

Ned Pettus Jr.

Aaron Reber

Gregory Russell

Jon Sadler

Kevin Seimet

Brian Selden

Jeffrey Sheban

Douglas Sims

Lila Spengler

Rebecca Spratlin

Mark Stier

David Sullivan

Jacqueline Thompson

Bryan Venesy

Scott Walker

Douglas Wyatt

Leadership Columbus Class of 1999

 

Raymond Adams

Otto Beatty III

Larry Bowen

Lynn Burns

Paul Cianelli

Julie Cole

Eric Colombo

Wendy Coticchia

Deborah Crawford

Michael DeLoach

Anne Dimon

Jon Fishpaw

Frank Foster

Marjorie Gilbert

Ralph Gildehaus

Amy Hall

Rich Heareth Jr.

Gregory Hickman

Judy Howard

Joy Jackson

James Kapp

Lynn Karr

Kari Kittrell

John Kompa

John Lane

Gina Langen

Carl Lawhorn

Michael Martin

Richard Martin

Michelle McPherson

Debra Moore

John P Narcross

Lisa Norris (Lomax)

Andrew Owen

William Patmon III

Gail Patrick

Joseph Potenza

Charlene Powell

Michelle Premo

Michael Reese

Nancy Reger

David Reynolds

Georgiana Roberts

Bridgette Roman

Suzanne Steel

Donna Teach

Richard Warren

Lisa Weaver

Christopher Weber

Carlton Weddington

Jonathan Welty

Faith Williams

Tom Wright

Vinson Yates

Leadership Columbus Class of 1998

 

Sarah Arnett

Vincent Atriano

Mary Austin-Palmer

Debbie Barber

Rick Beck

Renee Bostick

Stephen Browning

Cynthia Creedon

Marc Crigger

Heather Davidson

Sean Dunn

Cindy Eckert

Leigh Frendberg

Michael Fultz

Mark Gearhart

Patrice Gillespie

Kimberlee Goedde

Gretchen Gordon

David Harvey

Jan Hensel

Jewlene Henson

Cassandra Hightower

Marjorie Hoffman

Kelley Hooper

James King

George Kinney

Susan Kuhn

Stephen Lennon

Patricia Lindley

Daniel Loch

Barry Lubow

Cynthia Marshall

Cherie Mason

Michaela McGinn

Thomas Metzger

Karen Miller

Michael Misich

Kelaine Mitchell

Pilar Pettys

Mary Lynn Plageman

Posani Wayne Pugh

Robert Robenalt

Randy Schoedinger

Helen Sedoris

Suzy Swanson

Anne Tarrant

Peggy Tidwell

Leadership Columbus Class of 1997

 

Sharon Adams

Tod Augsburger

Jeff Bargerhuff

Marianne Barnhart

Margie Bogenshutz

Leigh Briggs

Theodore Claypool

Nancy Conklin

Lori Criss

Renee Dillon

Lisa Eschleman

Kathryn Evans

James Ford

Marianne Gerth

Daniel Goodwin

Marla Graham

Susan Gueli

Timothy Gunsolley

Teresa Halsell

Brian Heber

John Heeg

Richard Hickman

Patricia Hohlbein

Karen Hollern

Jennifer Horn

Brian Humphress

James Johannsen

Stephen Johnson

Theodore Kute

Joseph Kwasny

Julie Leff

Myron Liebschutz

Kurt Looper

Albert Lucas

John Marr Jr.

Brian Martin

Mary Mashburn

Patricia McClimon

Joseph McKinley

John Minerva

Katharine Moore

Elaine Pelz

Anthony Penn

Adam Porter

Jean Reese

Lisa Reisz

Richard Schuermann

Julie Sherrill

Mona Simons

Debra Snyder

Carol Stanley

Lori Steiner

Linda Steward

Steve Stivers

Molly Sullivan

Matthew Vulanich

Terri Weisbrode

William Welsh

Rody Woischke

Stephen Zonars

Leadership Columbus Class of 1996

 

Lydia Altman

Kreig Babbert

Janet Beck

John Bishop

Elizabeth Bobulski

Elliott Bonnie III

Barbara Boyd

Kathleen Coleman

Jack Compton

Shirley Costantino

Kevin Czerwonka

David D’Herete

J. William Deville

Elfi Di Bella

Elisabeth Dilz

Stephen Dimon Jr.

Donald Frendberg

Alethea Gaddis

Chris Gage

Karen Giblin

April Goyer

Kimberly Greer

Bruce Halley

Ruth Hanley

Cynthia Hilliard

Sue Ann Illig Klaber

Barbara Johnson

Kathy Kerr

Jeffrey Leonard

Teresa McWain

Janelle Mikusa

Dean Miller

Douglas Moore

Mary Murtha

Michael O’Reilly

Gregory Overmyer

Annita Paolucci

Samuel Payne Sr.

Dara Pizzuti

Lane Risser

Robin Rose

Frank Schossler

Charles Schroeder

Abbe Siet

Edwin Skeens

Diane Smith

Robert Tannous

Lee Topley

Louis Vitale

Rodney Washington

Lee Wendel

Carr’Mel White

R. Jeff Woolsey

Bradley Wylie

Deborah Younger

Leadership Columbus Class of 1995

 

Christie Angel

David Benjamin

Darris Blackford

Kenneth Blum

David Brehm

Catherine Bruno

Pamela Busby

Robin Butler

James Butz

Roger Campbell

Mary Beth Clary

Elizabeth Conlisk

David Cooper

Candace Cooper

Jennifer DeChant

Jean Duncan-Trippe

Diane Essex

Sheila Garner

Charlotte Glenn-Frey

Kelly Gorey Friar

Jamie Greene

Pat Greenwood

Helen Hamlett

Emma Hankins

Herbert Hedden

Lynne Hokanson

Robert Johnson

Billie Jones

Paula Jurcenko

Maryellen Kahn

Jeffrey Kent

David Laing

Van Lombardo

Sally Luken

George Lyons

Randall Martin

Kirk McCoy

Ianne McCrea

Valarie McDaniel

Dewey Ortiz

Debra Perry

Bonnie Pond

Victoria Powers

R. Michael Prescott

Dean Racine

Nancy Sharp

Doug Smith

Robin Smith Hoke

Kay Taylor

A. R. Townsend

Bruce Wall M.D.

Karen Washbush

Susan Wasserman

Steve Weiler

Carla Wiggins

David Young

Gary Zapf

Douglas Zelinski

Leadership Columbus Class of 1994

 

George Arnold

Daniel Barbour

Ellen Barney

Lucille Blann

Laurie Brown

Floyd Buchanan

Theresa Carter

Roger Davidson

Effie Davis

Craig Dieckhoner

Mark Ellis

Deborah Galbraith

Helen Gersi

Linda Gilbert

Geno Green

Karen Heiser

Robert Hsieh

David Jacoby

John Jude

Michael Kelley

Marlene Larry

Portia Lipkin

Gerald Maier

Donald Mares

Karen McClain

L. Patricia McClure

Barbara McCuen

Michelle McKissick

Richard McQuown

Teresa Meese Harrison

Thomas Merritt

Timothy Miller

Mark Miller

Michael Moore MD

Stefanie Morrow

Robert Nichols

Jeri O’Donnell

Karen Oberrath

Brock Poling

Kathryn Reed

Patricia Roam

Sylvia Robbins-Penniman

Gwendolyn Rogers

Donna Ruscitti

John Schilling

Larry Seward

Richard Smith

Christine Stern

Hope Taft

Brent Thomas

Stephanie Tresso

Kevin Vogt

John Weimer

Elizabeth Weir

Doyline Williams

Brad Wilson

Guy Worley

Ricardo Wright

Susan Young

Brian Zolo

Leadership Columbus Class of 1993

 

Susan Alexander

Maryanne Baum

Heather Biggers

Rory Bowman

Pauline Bradley

Frank Capella

Cheryl Carpenter

Larry Case

Charles Christian

Joan DeGregory

Jeri Dick

James Duffy

Price Finley

Stephen Finney

Arlena Fitch-Gordon

Mark Friedman

Kay Fukuda

Kelly Galindo

James Garrison

Gail Geshwilm Dickson

Lucy Gettman

Valerie Goettler Smith

Kathleen Gyuro Poling

Debra Hadley

O’Vell Harrison

Dennis Holcomb

James Hoying

James Hughes III

Thomas Irelan

Barry Jones

James Joyce

Sandra Knoesel

Andrew Kraus

Kenneth Krebs

Jose Antonio Lock

James Long

Mary Jo Luck

Debra Main

Judith Manley

Beverly Martin

Catherine Mayne Lyttle

Dawn McCloy

Stephen Middleton

Julia Murdock

Margaret O’Sullivan

Thomas Phillips III

Susan Poling

Nancy Ray

Kathy Ricord

Herbert Rogove

Pamela Schirner

Linda Siefkas

Tom Spring

Timothy Straker

Michael Strayer

Kathy Taylor

Jackie Teny-Miller

Nancy Thomas

Valerie Vlaskovich

Rose Walker

Karen Wheel

Carla Williams-Scott

Barbara Zahm

Leadership Columbus Class of 1992

 

Linda Ackley

Larry Allen

Keri Allen

Connie Argus

Quay Barnes

Winnie Bateson

Jeanne Brandes

Judy Braun

Mary Brickner-Ostrom

Joyce Bushman

Mariette Carson

Harold Cartwright

Patricia Cash

Rob Crane M.D.

Mary Cunnyngham

Nancy Duncan Porter

Shaunessy Everett

Tod Friedman

Patricia Ann Frisch

Carmine Grastataro

Rose Handon

Kay Heigh

Richard Hicks

Walter House III

Mary Howard

Rebecca Hunley

Edie Ilan

Paula Inniss

Sabrina Jackson

Sharon Johnson

Edward Krauss

Thomas Lasik

Florence Lathen-Harris

Lee Ann Lehman

D’Lana Lockett

Joan Manter

Brian Marsh

Robin McAllister-Zaas

William McGee

Raymond Miller

Kurt Miller

Floreese Moore

Sue Navarro-Johnson

Janet Oberliesen

Mary Oden

Timothy Owens

Lynette Parker

Drew Parobek

Marcia Rausch

Janet Ravneberg

Mary Jane Risen

Stephen Russell

Johnny Scales

John Servick

Shirley Shaffer

Glover Shearron Jr.

Mary Ann Skocik

Charles Smith

Ernest Sullivan

Suzanne Tolbert

Mark Trimmer

Terrance Tucker

Roberta Tucker (Olson)

Victoria VanAllen DeLuca

Julianne Verne Orr

Cynthia Vilardo

Melea Wachtman

Eleanor Wheeler

Curtiss Williams

Judy Wright

Lillian Zarzar

Leadership Columbus Class of 1991

 

Mary Beyer

Cynthia Bowersock-Thiel, RN

John Buk

David Bush

Diane Cattran

Mel Causey

Evelyn Cleveland

Nancy Cody

Joseph Collins

John Conway

Katherine Cook (Laverentz)

Michael Cunningham

Loretta Curtis

Eileen Duffy

Catherine Dunlay

Beth Ervin

Mark Feinknopf

Linda Folk

Joseph Francis Jr.

Susie Gerald

Leon Humphries

Susan Kaminski

Keith Knights

Sharron Kornegay

Thomas Kruglinski

Bryan Lawrence

Susan Lhamon

Alan Lurty

William Marshall

Barbara Mast

Mark Matson

Michael Maurer

Mary Jane McLean-Pajk

Carolyn Melvin

Maria Mercurio (Caprio)

Richard Miller

Debbie Mitchell

Marcus Molea

John Morton

Barbara Murphy

Judy Pidcock

Christy Rhoads

Harley Rouda Jr.

James Saling

Vicki Schmid

James Scott

Francheska Sherman

Polly Shoemaker

Cynthia Silver

Charles Sinkford

Thomas Skinner Jr.

John Skopin

Janietta Smith

James Snyder

Kenneth Sprengel

Kaira Sturdivant Rouda

George Troutman

Rick Vilardo

Debra Voisin

Webb Vorys

Kelly Weasner Arledge

Richard Whitehouse

Carolyn Wilkins

Norman Wittschen

Leadership Columbus Class of 1990

 

David Ahrendt

Fred Alverson

Michael Amon

Pamela Archer

Kirsten Barrett

Deborah Carter

Marcia Chambers

Julie Conry

Michael Curtin

Kevin Dixon

Mary Beth Duffy

Thomas Dunson

Joyce Edelman

Richard Evans

Carol Feltes

Marilyn Fine

Daniel Flahive

Mary Flint

Cynthia Forbes

David Gallit

Marshal Gimpel

Shirley Gramby

William Graves

Donna Hazle Glanzman

Marrion Heflin

Shelly Hoffman

Mary Holloway

Betty Howton

Jill James

Marilyn Jennings

William Johannes

Kathleen Johnson

Kwesi Kambon

Noel Knox

Rubye Kyles

Louis Martinez

Diane Mayer

Anne Miller

Malcolm Murray

Michael O’Brien

Fred Oglesbee

David Owen

Shalendra Porwal

John Quigley

Josephine Rhea

Debra Rosenthal

William Schubert

Frances Simon

Deborah Stype

Betsy Swift

Robert Tannehill Jr.

Sherri Taus

Arlene Tyler RN

Mary Van Dyke

Roger Vaughan

Marilyn Ward

Nancy Weidman

David Weiss

Kim Wheeler (Crump)

Sherill Williams

Paul Williams

Dinah Williams

Thomas Wilson

Scott Wittich

Bill Zuzalski

Leadership Columbus Class of 1989

 

Robert Albright

Cynthia Anderson (O’Brien)

Linda Bainbridge

Fran Baldwin

John Bickley

Mary Bonelli

Jayne Bonner

Susan Bottiggi

Jack Butler

Richard Carson

Elizabeth Chrisman

Michele Comunale

Robert Dana

Christine Douds

Diane Edwards

Donald Faust

Brenda Fields

Allan Franks

Fr. Donald Franks

Robert Hanrahan

Gail Heller

Phillip Hill

Connie Hollenberg

Thomas Holliday

Douglas Jackson

Barbara Janko

Dori Jennings

Jo Kelly (Baldwin)

Deborah Krause

Maryline Kulewicz

Judy Lewis

Toby Livingston

Matty Lundy

Gregory Mack

Kathy Martino

Craig Mayton

Barbara McGrath

John McLaughlin

Janet McLaughlin

Patricia Meinert

Pamela Merrill

Pamela Norman

Jane Page

Alan Parrott

Shirley Perry

Beverly Pfeiffer

Susan Rector

John Reelhorn

Sharon Reichard

Michael Repas

Michael Rhett

Leon Rubin

Roger Shooter

Barbara Sobala

Othelda Spencer

Karen Steiger

Grant Stephenson

Roger Sugarman

Chuck Sulerzyski

Debra Tillery

Marie Trudeau

Kurtis Tunnell

Eileen Vorst

Judith Walker

Lucretia Williams

JoAnna Williamson (Chambers)

John Wilson

John Wolff

Leadership Columbus Class of 1988

 

Michael Allison

Wendy Avner Nancy

Dorothy Brownley

David Cantrell

Randolph Corbin

Daniel Delgarn

Mary Lynn DiNicola

Lenthe Dowling

Edward Dudzinski

Lynn Ebright

Jo Ann Fair

Ronni Feibel

Carol Franklin

Lisa Frericks

Meg Gilbert Flack

John Gilligan

Keith Goodwin

Jeffrey Gove

Wyvetta Harper

Carolyn Hast

Paulette Hilton-Robinson

David Hirsch

Francis Hoffstot

Melissa Ingwersen

Laurel Israel (Chapman) Sturm

Mamie Jenkins

Bruce Johnson

Robert Katz

Sharon Keaney

Wanda Kilgore

Edmund King

Kevin Kirwin

David Krebs

Patricia Krebs

Thomas Leedy

Joyce Lucas

Kimberly Lux

Cynthia Manns (Bailey)

Mary Marsh

Particia Martino

Michael Mozenter

Lisa Munster

Ellen Nasner

David Norstrom

Vincent Papsidero Jr.

Denise Parrish

Debra Payne

Mary Anne Puleio

Linda Readey

Lou Redden

Caryl Rice

Mark Rovnak

Susan Ruffing

Paula Ryan

Mary Jo Saxton (Worthington)

Christine Sowell

Faye Spratley

Eugene Steiner II

Gregg Strong

Gerald Tebben

Doreen Uhas-Sauer

Robert Wagley

Ellen Wells

Kathy Werkmeister

Ricky Werkmeister

Robert Woyach Ph.D.

Leadership Columbus Class of 1987

 

James Adair III

Richard Barnhart

Janice Bernard

Sherry Buk

John Clark

Jennifer Clarke

Marilyn Cordial

Joseph Corna

Susan Covey

Hearcel Craig

Linda Daly (Spengler)

Sheryl Dickey

Linda Donnelly

Beth Dorsey

Denise Drake

Sarah Eagleson

Michael Eberly

Michael Fisher

Michael Gallagher

George Gevas

Galen Graham

Gretchen Green

Steven Grossman

Mary Ann Guadagno

Wayne Harer

Lana Hollinger

Michelle Hopkins (Bradley)

Shirley Hyatt

Barbara Hykes

Willie Keaton

Richard King

John Kulewicz

Deborah Lewicki

Joyce Madry

Sue Mayer

Millie Milam

Jerry Mines

Sherry Mullett

William Orosz

Curtis Parker

Cynthia Phillips

Thomas Polko

William Ransom

Eric Schottenstein

George Sheppard

Howard Skubovius

Leroy Smith

Thomas Smith

Meredith Snyder

Lois Solomon

Cheri Sterman

Stella Stiles

Kurt Stull

Donald Taylor

Frederick Thurston

David Trautman

J. Stephen Vagnier

Linda Wagner

Rosalind Williams

Leadership Columbus Class of 1986

 

Al Ackerman

Suzanne Arkle

Barbara Avery Esq.

Margaret Bainbridge

Dianne Biggs

Catherine Blackford

Stephen Blowers

Brad Bradford

Susan Brooks

John Brownley

Laurie Connor (McGregor)

Barbara Cooley (Covert)

Michael Crane

Sybil Edwards-McNabb

George Engle

Brian Foy

Charles Gehring

Bobbi Gentry

Tamara Gilson

Gwendolyn Glenn

Julie Graber

Rose Hume

Robert Jones

Vaughn Jones

Cynthia Kallile

Daire Kalmes

Carl Kucharski

Michael Labuda

Mitchel Levitt

Phil Li

Andrew Livingston

Kathryn Lorz

Jan Maiden

Meribah Mansfield

Bruce Mansfield

Margaret Margello

Joseph Marinucci

Beth Maxwell (Ullery)

Joseph McAnarney

Jeanne McPherson

Wendy Miller

Karen Montagno

Judith Moss Esq.

Amy Munz

Dale Myers

Fred Myers

Jill Nerem

Robert Oldfield III

Guy Reece II

Jo Robbins

Micheala Schober

Patricia Sciacca

Jerry Seiter

Mari-Jean Siehl

Kathryn Smith (Ripper)

Melissa Snider

Shirley Spangler (Scholl)

Richard Spencer Jr.

Mark Stevens

Judith Stilwell

Robert Stone, Ph.D

Rose Swisher

Joquetta (Joie) Wells

Patricia Williams

James Williams

Leadership Columbus Class of 1985

 

David Alspach

Randall Arndt

Damon Asbury

Carl Aschinger III

William Becker

Barbara Bolden (Tuney)

Benjamin Braun

Kenneth Brog

Jane Campanizzi-Mook

Marianne Campbell

James Cole

Zuni Corkerton

Richard Dahman

George Davisson

Clarence Decker

Patricia Eschbach

Doreen Gentry-Davis

Sharon Gibney

Robert Groves III

Dean Haberkamp

Carol Holley

Glen Hudson

Paula Johnson

Nancy Lund

Thomas Jones

David Kandel

Bernie Karsko

Everett Kessel

William King

Deborah Levine (Schottenstein)

William Lockhart

Ernest Mackey III

John Meighan

Daniel Merkle

Ronald Newsome

Dale Niesz

Matthew Palmer

William Reidenbach

Tim Richardson

Larry Robinson

Deborah Roche

Donnetta Rodgers

Bruce Ruhl

Sandra Schlorman

William Schuck

Cindy Schwenk

James Simpson

Jeffrey Smalldon

Connie Spruill

Edgar Steinau

Daniel Swanson

James Tootle

Isabel Toth (Cowell)

Scott Warner

Thomas Washbush

Gail Whitcomb

Nila Whitfield

Richard Wissler

Michael Zatezalo

Carol Zimmerman (McBurney)

Leadership Columbus Class of 1984

 

David Aldstadt

Ruth Baas

Dan Bailey

Alan Berliner

James Bernard

Karie Boneau

Kathy Borchart

Carole Browne

LaWana Cole (Campbell)

Celia Crossley

Mikl Davis

Dorothy Deems

Jerry Domask

Angela Dombrowski

Robert Eschbach

Patrick Farrell

Sue Ann Fauber

Deborah Gallo Leister

David Garick

Pamela Harper

Stanley Harris

Steven Hatten

John Heller

Suzanne Helmick

Arnett Howard

Annette Jefferson

Brenda MacKay

Jennie Magaro

Stephanie Martin

Richard Maxwell

Beverly McAfee

Shirley McNeeley

Gail Merry

Thomas Moloney

Gary Monti

Allen Mosser

Timothy O’Brien

Charles Olympio

Mark Osterheld

Carole Paquin

Edith Poling

Tom Poling

Jeffrey Redfield

Stewart Roberts

Rhonda Robinson (Downs)

Cheryl Roller

Maggie Sanese

Philip Schieber

Richard Schorr

Robert Schottenstein

Jocelyn Scott

David Snediker

Kate Sniderman

Nancy Sponseller

Leslie Steinau (Peralta Duffey)

Tana Sterrett

John Strick II

Kent Stuckey

George Tkach

Deborah Tracy

Cynthia Violet

Art Yoho

Leadership Columbus Class of 1983

 

Roger Alban

Marjorie Anderson

Jo-Anne Ball

Daniel Balmert

Gayle Barge

Christopher Binkert

Michael Broidy

Arthur Brown

Deborah Carta

Beverly Chavis

Catherine Clark-Eich Ph.D.

Douglas Cleland

J. Michael Collister

David Colombo

Thomas Converse

Richard Daley

Donald Dixon

Jeanine Ellis

David Ferguson

Nancy Fisher

Wendy Fuess

Bobbe Fulton

Patricia Gatherum

Daniel Gunsett

Lynn Helbling Sirinek

Robert Hinson

Judith Hoffhine

Sunni-Ali Islam

Dennis Jackson

Ron Jones

Suzanne Kull

Gary Lokar

Leonard Love

Victoria Lucas

Virginia Macali

Margaret Malone

Twila Mathias

John Matney

Janice McNeel-Yarrington

Kenneth Milligan

Andromeda Monroe

Stephen Mustard

Gregory Patterson

David Patterson

Nancy Paul

Irene Radcliff

Mark Real

Roger Rill

Patricia Ryan

Ruth Sinclair

Maxine Smith

Ben Spitler

Bradley Stammler

Mary Stanley

Jane Tobia (Allen)

Rose Marie Trbovich

Mary Turner

Peter Vicente

Deborah Wagner (Lindberg)

Enid Weaver

Leadership Columbus Class of 1982

 

James Adams

James Baker

David Baldock

Barbara Beavers Harton

Chuck Blake

Damon Bower

Jennette Bradley

Roy Canterbury

Richard Carrick

Carol Carroll (Voelz)

Carol Caruso

Barbara Cash

Robert Cobb

Marie Collart

Patricia Cook

Susan Armstrong Cooke

Helen Detrick

Barbara Dua

Geoffrey Eagleson

Michael Flowers

Judith Fountain

Ann Gabriel

Douglas Geister

Richard Glenn

Diana Guice

Ivan Harper Sr.

Douglas Harton

W. Henry Hauser

Margaret High-Thomas

Bettenell Huntzicker

Reginald Jackson

Debbie Janssen

Barbara Jean Johnson

Kathy Kane (Mast)

Janet Kearney

Peter Kienle

Nancy Leslie

Kathy Loken

Richard Lyndes

Aretha Maddox

Sandra Mahaney

Robert Marrah

Gloria Miller

Joel Mirman

Laura Modisette

Alice Mullins

Heather Ness

Kathy Olson

Dessie Page

Linda Page

Loretta Parimuha

John Parms

Richard Paugh

Anne Peterson

Philip Petrosky

Patricia Rieshel

Phillip Sbrochi

Harvey Schwager

Carolyn Shahan

Karen Sharabi

W. Conn Sharp

Richard Shaw

Michael Stanley

Stephen Sweet

Vincent Vaccaro

Debra Victoroff

Sam Vogel

Sherry Williams (Laming)

John Witten

Stephen Woltz

Leadership Columbus Class of 1981

 

Marjorie Banks

Barbara Blair

Jean Bradley

Bruce Bradley

James Brobst

Charles Brown

John Burtch

Janice Ann Caldwell

Marlene Casini

Wendy Cherry

Carol Conroy

Belle Cook

Norman Cummings

Carla Darnell

Shari Davis (Carleton)

Elizabeth Diguangco (Chan)

Neil Drobny

Laura Ecklar

Constance Ferguson

Ivery Foreman

Ellen Grinsfelder

Tullia Hamilton

Charles Hermann

Perrine Hill

Paul Holliman

Patricia Hughes

Mohamed Ismail

Earlene Jeffries

Jan Auslander Kanas

Paul Keaveney

Timothy King

Steven Laning

Dwight Loken

Constance Ferguson Maynard

Charlene McDaniel

Christine Merchant

Laurine Minic

Kenneth Molli

Wayne Murphy

Sharon Nelson

Sandra Nichols

Stephen Noffke

Alice Paugh

Betty Preston

Joseph Ryan Jr.

Patricia Sheedy

Helen Southall

H.G. Spangler Jr.

Sanda Jean Surmon

Virginia Szabo

Sandra Talan Michael

Robert Urich

Elizabeth Vannata

Linda Walker

Victor Williamson

Barry Winslow

Gary Witte

Wilming Yee

Elaine Zabor

Leadership Columbus Class of 1980

 

Rosemary Applegate

Kit Becker

Richard Bennett

Barry Block

Ruby Brown

Harriet Brown

Carol Brown

Jean Bussell

Robert Cunningham

William Curlis

Carol Danter

Michael Dodd

Lori Gilbert

Kilpatrick Gill

Deborah Glover

Hollie Goldberg

Patrick Gray

Elizabeth Harris

Richard Hatem

Margaret Jarrett

Everett Jones

Horace Jones Jr.

Martha Knisley

Carl Lavender Jr.

Frances Little (Pandolfo)

Carol Ann Lombardi

Barbara Lundy

Phyllis Madry

Marleen McCage

George McClure

John McGuire

Robert Miller

Melanie Mitchell

Curtis Moransee III

Brent Mulgrew

Frances Murphy

Carolyn Murphy

Elbert Nester

Susan Newell

Samuel Opperman

Constance Page

David Proctor

Susan Schubert

Peggy Schwartz

Jack Seibert

Robert Smith Jr.

Helen Swad

James Thomas

Doug Tracy

Susan Weaver

Neil Webner

Adrienne Kay Weekes

Sally Wentzel

Duane Yothers

Eugene Young

Leadership Columbus Class of 1979

 

Reggie Anglen

Samuel Ayers

Richard Becker

Daniel Binder

Leonard Blanton

Dorothy Cage

Thomas Cain

John Cairns

Beverly Clifford

Carole Clodfeller

Linda Cloud

John Cooper

Jo Ann Davis

Katherine Dufrane

William Eberts

David Feingold

Duane Frey

Daniel Frick

Linda Fromson

Marcia Glick

Richard Graham

Robert Hadden

S.C. Hallock

Cynthia Hardy

John Harker

Jann Heffner

Nappy Hetzler

Diane Ingram

Billie Johnson

Barry Jones

Carol Jorgenson

Bill Keltner

Christine Kurtz

Lynn Kusy

Deborah Lentz

Robert Lett

Francis Levoyce

Mary Lewis

Wendolyn McLean Macon

Pamela Margulies

Bob McIntyre

Bonnie McSwain

Martha Miller

R. Miller

Ben Monteith

Margaret Nelson

W. Penniman

W.R. Prillerman

James Puleo

Jack Rupp Sr.

Ron Ryan

Cheryl Ryan

Charles Schiffman

Paul Schroeder

Patricia Scott

Peggy Siegel

Chiquita Slocum

Richard Sorensen

James Spadafore

Ronald Sykes

Richard Tarantelli

Deborah Taylor

Jane Taylor (Stanfield)

Huggins Sharon Thompson-Allen

Sally VanMeter

Rev. Samuel Varner

Denise Vines

Ric Wanetik

Gretchen Weller

Mary Ann Williams

Anne Zeller

Leadership Columbus Class of 1978

 

Barbara Abler

David Ashby

Edward Bacher Jr.

Michael Becker

D.L. Billingsley

Bruce Bowles

Ernest Bradley Sr.

John Brennan

Carol Butera-Dutton

John Canty

Bobbie Celeste

George Coen

Charlotte Collister

Jerry Cook

Victoria Crews

Theodore Davis

Florence Donald

Raquel Dowdy-Cornute

Patricia Egger

Susan Eisenman

Sue Foley

Charlene Francis

Genaro Garcia-Von-Lembcke

William Gibson

James Grey

Marsha Harton

Linda Hartranft

Jennifer Hayden

Richard Headley

Jacqueline Hendrix

Thomas Hickman

Barry Humphries

Nur Hussen

Joseph Imberman

Sylvia Jackson

Robert Johnson

Zola Johnson

Glennon Karr

William Klausman

John Koegel

James Kristoff

Jan Looman

James Luck

Beatrice Malone

Patricia Matheny

Cecilia McGinnis Padgette

Karen Moore

Marsha Moorehead-Carter

Frank Munyan

Donald Noble

Walter Norris

Kevin Osterkamp

Lloyd Oxford

Patricia Paulus

Wayne Pipkin

Michael Reis

Viceta Richardson (King)

Thomas Roper

Walter Rudin

Susan Scheutzow

Sandy Schwartz

Sophia Sharp

Janet Sweet

Michael Thomas

James Tobin

Frank Trautman

Wanda Tucker

Mark Wager

Robert Walker

Carolyn Watts

Annie Watts Cloncs

Walter Willauer

Ruth Williams

Homer Williams

Robert Williams

Randolph Wilson

Betty Jean Wise

Melinda Wolf

Thomas Young

Leadership Columbus Class of 1977

 

William Barndt

Ola Bibb

Les Brandon

Billie Brown

Elizabeth Brownell

Lola Butler

Justice Capcara

Ben Caplan

Raymond Casey

Ida Copenhaver

Ronald Cosey

Charles Crews

Steven Crider

Queen DeGraphenreid

Stanley Doran

Barbara Dunham

Daryl Ellsworth

Josephus Foster

John Fried

Thomas Gallagher

Sue Glander

Harold Gray

Ellen Gruber

Patricia Hairston

Ben Hale

Jane Hascall

Charles Hendrix Sr.

Patricia Herban

Ann Hill

Thomas Hoaglin

Lendel Hodge

Mary Pat Howley

James Hunkler

Ross Jackson

Marvin Kincaid

David Larson

Elizabeth Laschinger

Aaron Leventhal

Marilee Lowery Bush

Sabra Marshall

Elaine McCrate

Jeffrey McNealey

Anne McNealey

Barbara Mendel

Jay Milgore

Ruth Morley

Jack Pigman

Lana Porter

Penny Purviance

Rebecca Redman

Vern Reynolds

Essie Richardson

Barry Robinson

Betty Rogers Snider

Sandra Ross

Patricia Spoff

Robert Stamper

Jim Stickel

Lee Townsel

Douglas White

Thomas Willett

Lester Wright

Leadership Columbus Class of 1976

 

Priscilla Bell

Sally Bloomfield

Friedrich Bohm

James Brimeyer

Lawrence Buynak

John Castle

Stephen Cheek

Catherine Childs

Carolyn Christy (Wood)

Barbara Conley

Eric Corson

Raymond Dagen

Eric DeBrier

Stanley Drozodowski

Glenn Esh

Hugh Evans

Karen Eye

Kenneth Eye

William Filburn

Sandra Gardner

Paul Goblet

David Grant

Elayne Gunder CFP

Nick Harris

James Hughes

Marilyn Kiep

Donald Lloyd

Michael Lorz

Glenn Martin

David McCoy

Alex Moore

Phillip Morris

Kitty Morton-Epler

Kevin Oberle

Rachel Powell

Marilyn Pritchett

Michael Radcliffe

Frank Ray

Patricia Ritter

Mary Ruetty

Jane Runkel

Patricia Scott

Erica Scurr

Micki Seltzer

Patricia Somers

Jean Stone

June Todd

Stephen Walter

Leadership Columbus Class of 1975

 

John Alexander

Scott Armstrong

Eva Ball

John Bishop

James Bowman

Lela Boykin

Jeffrey Bragg

Stayner Brighton

Arthur Broadnax

Les Brown

Katherine Burscu

Judy Carr

William Carr

Roosevelt Carter

Richard Coffman

Ken Connell

Michael Drakulich

Chuck Frye

Norris Green

Colby Grimes

Elaine Hairston

Donna Hamparian

Dave Hetzler

Whitten Humphreys

Frederick Isaac

Bessie Jackson

Curtis Jewell

Hal Kain

O.H. Koeplin

Marsha Kohler

Gary Kubat

Richard Lasko

Art LaValle

Robert Lindamood

Wendell Lotz

Arcenaux Macklin

Estelle Murry

John Offenberg

Thomas Phillips

Michael Praklich

Curtis Richardson

Philip Robinson

Ann Saundier

Rosalyn Sonenstein

David Stoez

Hans Stroo

Duane Sunderman

Madeline Talley

Richard Trelease

Charles Tuttle

Paul Vancouver

Ned Vannatta

Marion Wearly

Eric Winterhalter

David Younger