Menu

Graduates

Leadership Columbus Class of 2017

 

Sarah Ahern

Vinita Bahri-Mehra

Elisabeth Baldock

Kate Bauer

Charly Bauer

Daniel Bauer

Joseph Borowski

Jeff Bruner

Michael Bukach

Tony Capuano

Katie Colgan

Zachary Compston

Angela Crumrine

Sienna Daniel

Andrew Davalla

Alyson DeAngelo

Samantha Delabar

Casey Denny

Betsy Eastham

Paul Garinger

Beth Gray

Kayla Green

James Herbeck

Emerald Hernandez

Kim Hopcraft

Nikhil Hunshikatti

Kimberly James

David Janklow

Jason Job

Nick Johnson

Ryan Kaercher

Benjamin Kitto

Alexa Konstantinos

Michael Kray III

Curt Laird

Robert Lindner

Mike McCaman

Brendan O’Reilly

Matthew Palmer

Tyler Pensyl

Ernest Perry

Ilaria Rawlins

Matt Reardon

Brad Richey

Jennifer Rohrbacher

James Rozewski

Chris Rutter

Diana Schrimpf

Kyle Sellers

Roy Serruto Jr.

Erin Shannon

Laura Simonds

Alicia Szempruch

Deborah Thompson

Melissa Tominack

Sheila Trautner

Tony Troiano

Kimberly Weirick

Scott Wiley

Emille Williams

Jeremy Young

Andrew Zimmer

Leadership Columbus Class of 2016

 

Laing Akers

Susan Beaudry

Ellen Bloch

Jen Bowden

Brandi Braun

Jon Brollier

Henrietta Brown

Dave Ciccone

Joe Codispoti

Sarah Dailey

Melissa Dixon

Eric Duerksen

Jenni Edwards

Shana Eiselstein

Sara Evans

Rachel D.K. Finney

Diane Goderre

Hanna Greer-Brown

Jeremy Gutierrez

Kimberly L. Hall

Josh Halter

Seth Hanft

Charlie Hansen

Josh Harrison

Scott Hauptman

David Hennessey

Jenn Houle

Ryan James

Patrick Kennedy

John Kuhl

Matt Lehky

Eileen Leuby

Andrew Lough

Kelly Malone

Steve Marks

Traci L. Martinez

Joshua McClurg-Genevese

Betsy Meacham

Chris Merkle

David Moody

Scott Perry

Jen Peterson

Chris Pettograsso

Lloyd Pierre-Louis

Megumi Robinson

Erika Smith

Chrishonda Smith

Tom Stalf

Michael Stauffer

Francis Strahler

Mary Stucke

Emily Toney

Amanda Wampler

Trevor Warren

Matt Wooster

Leadership Columbus Class of 2015

 

James Alexander

Matthew Bailey

Paul Ballinger

Andrew Campbell

Anjali Chavan

Stephanie Chmiel

Christopher Clinton

Tyson Crist

Jana Croom

Kathryn Dobbs

Lauren Drinkwine

Ryan Edwards

Stephanie Fortener

Drew Fuller

Lena Furci

Kelli Gargasz

Daniel Gray

Jennifer Horvath

Kari Jones

David Jones

Jennifer Keefer

Jennifer Koma

Ryan Konst

Amy Koscielak

Gregory Krabacher

Catherine Lacho (Burgett)

Jessica Barwell

Carli Lanfersiek

Ashley Lester

Anderson Marcus

Bridget McAuliffe

Rory McGuiness

Laurel McKellips

Amber McKenzie

Brett Meyer

Daniel Miller

Shannon Morgan

Ann Oliver

Angela O’Neal

Betsy Pandora

Darla Reardon

Elena Reinert

Tyler Schleich

Donita Scott

Dan Sharpe

Dustin Speakman

Randy Stoll

Leigh Anne Strahler

Paul Streitenberger

Andrew Summerfield

Alyson Terrell

Robin Triplett

Betsy Walker

Antone White

Rachael Wingo

Leadership Columbus Class of 2014

 

Beth Alloway

Scott Arthur

Amy Ashcraft

Chris Beam

Edwin Beltram

Tony Bonarrigo

Lisa Coleman

Natasha Davis

Brian Dean

Cynthia Englefield

Kristy Etling

Reginald Fields

Shaun Frecska

Jack Gravelle

Andrea Hecht

Charles Hixen

Amy Ruth Ita

Tracy James

Toya Johnson

Doug Knutson, M.D.

Catherine Lanning

Katie Laux

Theresa Lewandowski

Ken Lin

Jim Lizotte

Stephanie McBride

Timothy McGranor

Matthew McKinnon

Megan Melby

Melissa Messina-Lanthorn

Butch Moore

Miranda Morgan

Sean Morse

Jennifer M. Nelson Carney

Mark Ogden

Scott Peacock

Christy A. Prince

Edward Redder

Stephen Renner

Tammy Ridout

Dustin Rohrbach

Amy Ryan Boyd

Nikki Scarpitti

Brent Shroy

Laura Steinmaus

Warren Straus

Sharon S. Tackett

Kay Ann Taylor Rutter

Shiloh Todorov

Tamika Vinson

Adrienne Wegner

Tom Walsh

Chad Wilson

Jax Zacharia

Leadership Columbus Class of 2013

 

John Aldergate

Shawn Anderson

Eric Bennett

Amy Bishop

Scott Boden

Timothy Cahill

Robert Castor

Erin Cleary

Jeremy Davis

Tama Davis

Todd Dieffenderfer

Christopher Filby

Pete Fingerhut

Bryan Gillum

Amy Gilmore

Christian Gonzalez

Cynthia Gravino

Jack Hershey

Rhonda Hillis

Michael Holtzleiter

Jennifer James

Erik Janas

Deanna King

Ken Kozek

Jamie LaPlante

Laura Lee

Richard Lehmuth

Shelly Lewis

Annie Marsico

Somers Martin

Brian Mauntel

Tom McCormick

Andrew Merrill

Jackie Messinger

Tiffany Meyers

Heather Mills

Jonathan Moody

Jennifer Mountcastle

Fred Myers

Sarah Pechan

Genevieve Reiner

Torrance Richardson

Lee Ann Schwope

Jonathan Secrest

Jackie Sells

Aimee Shadwick

Maureen Thomas

Melissa Truitt

Kaz Unalan

Jeffrey Wahl

Christina Wilson

Karen Worthington

Chad Wulf

Leadership Columbus Class of 2012

 

Dale Ball

Mark Beebe

Aaron Brogdon

Susan Brown

Jennifer Brunner

Mike Buzek

Laura Campise

Stephanie Campolo

Courtnee D. Carrigan

Alison Circle

Laura Coffee

Jeanetta Darno

Jessica Davis

Adam Drexel

Eric Duffee

Regis Duffy

Shawn Edwards

Steven P. Fields

Denis Finch

Terri Flora

Heather Forry

John Gannon

Daren Garcia

Tad Goldmeyer

Jared Hill

Nicolette Hudson

Brett Kim

Michael King

Brian Krichbaum

Bob LeBoeuf

Richard Leonard

Kevin Lickman

Todd Markiewicz

Brandi Martin

Mary Ann Masur

Trisha Mattevi

Deirdre McDonald

Diane McGuire

Mandy Medve Bosse

Angela Mingo

Chris Mundell

Eleanor Palmer

Eddie Pauline

Diane Phillips

Joyce Ray

Stephanie Revish

Brian Ritchie

Andrea Schmitt

Jennifer Scholl

Jay Scott

Steven Setterlin

Philip Sineneng

Rebekah Smith

Angela Stewart

Chris Swank

Alex Trevino

Roberta Jo Trittschuh

Elbert Tucker

Ashley Weaver

Leadership Columbus Class of 2011

 

Lyn Beasore

Vlad Belo

Zoe Berry

Ann Bischoff

Kara Bodle

Shawna Bosse

Elizabeth Boyuk

Michelle Bretscher

Stephen Buzza

Lynn Cook

Christian Coughlan

Dan Creekmur

Domonic DeLuca

Andrew Dodson

Kathy Eshelman

Brendan Feheley

Ben Hartings

Jill Hile

Kevin Hilvert

Melissa Hoeffel

Stevenson Jones

Dominique Jones

Brian Lindamood

Stephanie Lorenz

Jim Lynch

Daniel Magestro

Lori Maite

Betsy McCabe

Michael Melliere

Donna Monell

Chris O’Shaughnessy

Bruce Paige

Staci Palmer

Gil Peri

Rylan Rawlins

Kristina Robinson

Richard Ryba

Theresa Saelim

Jane Schaefer

Barry Schumann

Ryan Sherman

Jill Sustar

Ryan Wilkins

Kenneth Wilson

Leadership Columbus Class of 2010

 

Chris Anderson

Mary Auch

Debora Branham

Alex Brown

Damita Brown

Kelly Budros

Joe Bull

Diane Burke

Sheryl Clinger

Elaine Darr

Laura Donahue

Edwin England

Vic Ferguson

Nico Franano

Kate Hagemann

John Hartman

Brian Healy

Adam Heeter

Mark Hertel

Libbey Hoang

Rod Houpe

Mike Humphry

David Huston

Jenny James

Kristen Jensen

Jon Joffe

Steve Karzmer

Tom Kibbey

Jessica Lineberger

Jennifer Mackanos

Tani Mann

Melissa McHenry

Candace Novack

Katie Ott

Cindy Powell

Valerie Ridgeway

Michael Robinson

A.J. Schiavone

Carla Schmitter

Kerry Shaw

Steve Snethkamp

Laurie Beth Sweeney

Brett Thornton

Steve Tugend

Todd Tuney

Mike Voinovich

Jeff Willis

Matt Young

Leadership Columbus Class of 2009

 

Karen Alsbrooks

David Ball

Sherry Bodine

Terra Boroff

Christina Borror

Aaron Browning

Stephanie Cannon

Mark Cobetto

Tiffany Crosby

Joel Diaz

Rhoe Fields

Lucy Godman

Mike Goldbeck

Robin Grant

James Gray

Read Harris

Janet Hendrix

Larry Hoskins

Keisha Hunley-Jenkins

Nancy Johnston

Ronald Kadylak

Jay Kegley

Robert Kish

Aneca Lasley

Laura Lembo Kraus

Nicole Loucks

Chris Malinowski

Rob Mason

Christina Materni

Thomas Mignery

Cinnamon Pelly

Tracie Ransom

Elizabeth Reed

Kyle Sharp

Clarence Simmons

Angie Tabor

Angela Thies-Huber

Tracy Turner

Amie Vanover

Regan Walsh

Lisa Weston

Kermit Whitfield

Frank Willson

Willa Young

Leadership Columbus Class of 2008

 

Christine (Albert) Sadic

Laura Anthony

Lourdes Barraso de Padilla

Teri Berliner

Karen Blickley

Michael Bonasera

Christina Brown

Alycia Broz

Dave Cherry

Thomas Chickerella

Kimberly Cocroft

Sophia Corna

John Curp

Patrick Curry

Shayne Downton

Khisha Fallon

Adam Ferguson

Scott Flading

Aaron Granger

Katie Grayem

Stefphanie Harper

Robin Hoffman

Rebecca Jacobs

Dianna Kaczay

Nancy Kelly

Megan Kilgore

Marty Lanning

Amanda Lucas

Tony Marshall

Matthew McCollister

Corinne McManus

Matthew Monnin

Allen Nederveld

Timothy Neff

Michele Noble

Dan Overmyer

Kenneth Paul

Kathleen Petrucci

Kirk Phillips

Brook Pickrell

Stacy Radabaugh

Jean Reynolds

Robert Reynolds

Aaron Seamon

Jeremy Siegfried

Reina Sims

Marvin Smith

Tricia Smith

Joseph Spinelli

Toney Stroud

Blake West

Tammy Wharton

Edwin Williams

Donna Zuiderweg

Leadership Columbus Class of 2007

 

Wanda J. Anderson

Roberta M. Banks

Paul Bingle

Robert M. Bolone

A. Lynne Bowman

Kevin Brady

Julie E. Brigner

Kathyrn Burton

Bill Byers

LaVone Caldwell

Brad Campbell

Stephanie D. Champ

Michelle L. Chippas

Todd William Collis

Charles Crews

Joseph E. Ezzie

James F. Flynn

Linda G. Frankl

Cris S. Gossard

John W. Hamilton

Harriette Hansell

Robert E. Heinzerling

Matthew J. Henretta

Todd Henry

Chrissy Isabell, Esq.

Janine Hancock Jones

Matthew Franklin Kaufman

Jill S. Kirila

Edwin Lawrence Lape

Kappy Madenwald

Jay Meglich

Robin W. Mink

Michael Thomas O’Dell

Velda E. Otey

Jason Pagnard

Debra A. Penzone

Rebecca Roderer Price

Jon A. Reneau

Aaron M. Riley

Lisa Gerald Rogers

Abigail Rosenberger

Tricia E. Ross

Scott H. Runyan

Jeff Rupert

Alexandra T. Schimmer

Teri J. Slick

Kernesa Snyder

Gail Capel Stephenoff

Tei Y. Street

Malinda L. Susalla

Gary T. Sweet

George F. Tabit

Ruth Ann Thompson

Angel Towns

Christopher B. Truax

Christine E. Watchorn

Daniel J. Weng

Mataryun Wright

Leadership Columbus Class of 2006

 

Thomas Alban

Deborah Ballam

David Barnard

Stephen Bennett

Jeffrey Biehl

Andrew Bojko

Darnita Bradley

Pamela Coffman

Patrick Cornelius

Laurie Dabney

Amy Daniels

Paul Davison

Tamara Dosch

Brandon Dupler

Vicki Eickelberger

Melissa Ferguson

Randall Gerber

Philip Hayes

Edward Hohmann

Michael Jung

Donna Kanoski

Amanda Keiffer

Melissa Kidd

Patrick Knott

Jeff Krebs

Angela Krile

Richard Kruse

Duane Kusler

Brian Laliberte

Roy Lydic

Les Maginley

Shawn Malone

Matt McCandlish

David McCarty

Susan Merryman

Abdinur Mohamud

Mark Monstwil

Stacey Myers

Angela Newland

Sheryl Owens

Larry Parnell

Paul Patton

Janica Pierce

Adrienne Selsor

Steven Shepard

Rico Singleton

Lisle Smith

Michael Snyder

Robert Storbeck

Stephen Thieken

Mary Vail

Ryan Yeoman

John Ziegler Jr.

Leadership Columbus Class of 2005

 

Christopher Adkinson

Andrea Applegate

Gregory Baker

Lisa Baker

Alison Barret

Scott Bechtel

Janet Berardi

Luke Brown

Julia Carpenter-Hubin

Frank Carsonie

Jamie Davis Gayle

Steven Farrell

David Fleischman

Lee Gatten

Charles Goodwin

Eddie Harrell

Donald Hughes

Melissa Kruse

Lori Lewellen

Susan Little

Bob Lockett

Lisa MacCartney

Joseph Marinelli

Rachel Mazur

Sean McGlone

Traci McGuire

Michael McKown

Melissa Mitchell

Sherri Monteith

Michele Mooney

Douglas Muszynski

Kay Ostrum

Dan Petronella

David Rhoads

Niki Shafer

Shibano Van Marter

Lorraine Siegworth

Daniel Skelly

Gregory Smith

Jeffrey Stiltner

Amy Taylor

Jacqueline Taylor

Jennifer Tisone Price

Kellie Uhrig

Sara Watercutter

Fran Watkins

Todd Williams

Mary Yerina

Jay Yurkiw

Kevin Zeppernick

Leadership Columbus Class of 2004

 

Ariana Adams

Andrew Bailey

Laurel Beatty

Janet Berry

Norman Bertke

Jeni Britton

Stephen Brooks

Randy Bush

Barbara Cain

Michael Childs

Stefanie Day

Suzanne DeWoody

Selwyn Dias

Jennifer Dutey Readler

Julie Frazier

Mary Jane Gerhardstein

Cecilia Gerling

Jack Gillespie

Andrew Ginther

Carol Harmon

Holly Heer

Rebecca Held

Paul Hess

Rita Hunter

Robert Karl

Garret Kinderman

Bill LaFayette

Liz Leahy

Jamie McKenna

Paul Naumoff

Mary Ollermann

Elizabeth Palmer

Richard Poach

Gregory Porter

Amie Preston

Jeffrey Racz

Philip Rasor

Mike Renzelman

Diana Riggsby

Suzanne Scrutton

Erin Siegfried

John Stanford

Phyllis Teater

John Webb

China Widener

David Youse

Leadership Columbus Class of 2003

 

Sean Barrett

Michael Brown

Lori Burgett (Jackson)

Bernice Cage

Stacey Callahan

Valarie Clark-Neff

Darci Congrove

Pamela DeLay

Deborah Edgerley

Robert Edmund

Timothy Elsass

Cynthia Ferrara

Jeri-Jean Ferre

Jon Fitzgerald

Andrea Garner

Patrick Gravine

Michael Griffaton

Carman Hafer

Paul Haggard

Sidney Hargro

Edward Hudson

Monica Hunyadi

Donna Jarvis-Miller

Emmett Kelly

Jason Lai

Robert Lee III

Douglas Loudon

John Lowe

Heather Martin

Matthew McClellan

Derrick McElrath

Allison Moore

Robert Myers

Kevin Nesbitt

Karla Palm

Tom Powers

Shyam Rajadhyaksha

Daryll Rardon

Leonard Rivers

(Vella) Louis Ruscilli

John Shockley

Terri-Lynne Smiles

Stuart Solomon

Anthony Sugar

Chris Taylor

Mathews Thomas

Jana Thomas

Richard Walcutt

Andrea Waldock

David Whitcomb

Kevin Wood

George Yirga

Jeffrey Zimmerman

Leadership Columbus Class of 2002

 

Kristin Andersson (Rohyans)

Chris Barrett

David Bloomfield

Kelly Boggs

Brian Bonnett

April Bott

John Brody

Nancy Case

Paula Chamblin

Anika Chandler

Robert Coles

Joshua Corna

Cherie Covey (Smith)

Melinda Cunningham

Julia Dorrian

Joseph DuBois

Elizabeth Easterday

Lisa Fraley (Hanger)

Robert Friend

Mary Gallagher

Christopher Gawronski

Mark Graeser

Silva Gramlich

Peter Hahn

Priscilla Hapner

Richard Helmreich

Dennis Hoffer

Christy Hune

Janet Hymiak

Lisa Jolley

Erika Jones (Clark)

Bill Kiefaber

Kim Knight

Dana Kuhn

Glenda La Rue

Daren Maloney

Kassem Matt

Katrina Mossman

Janice Petrozzi

Dianne Radigan

James Ressa

Keith Ruckstuhl

Melissa Shockcor

Mark Slayman

Stephen Smith

Eric Stephens

Linda Stoverock

Karen Szolosi

Geri Van Lent

Barbara Waddy

Patrick Warczak

Leslie Weilbacher

David Whitaker

Mindy Wright

Leadership Columbus Class of 2001

 

Barbara Acton

Robert Anderson

Daniel Becker

Elizabeth Bonfield

Michael Bowers

Scott Campbell

Tia Carter Kegler

Sean Cauvel

Pamela Conyngham

Greg Davies

Amy Dawson

Shane Dawson

Margaret Finley

Douglas Frazier

Ann Gallagher

Mitchell Grant

Constance Greaney

Debra Guilbert

Karen Hanks

Thomas Harris

Paul Harris

Amy Hoying

Earl Jennings

Deborah Johnson

Todd Kegler

Sherry Keys-Hebron

Victoria King

Paula Knott

Susan Kruse

Dixie Lee

Paul Lenz

Robert Maloney

Louise Mathys

Matthew McClimon

Jessica Morris

Mike Neff

Jim Neil

Carl Obert

Craig Paynter

Chad Readler

Jefferey Redfield

Pamela Reed

Nelson Reid

Hope Rencher

Nancy Riggs

Amy Rohling

Robert Ruscilli

Gayle Saunders

Shannon Scherer

Julie Schmidt

Gail Schwarz

JoEllen Scofield

Carol Serrone

Fran Sevel

Erika Shemberg

Robert Silver

Barbara Smoot

Alice Stewart

Jill Tangeman

Jeff Westhoven

Lori Winters

Erika Witzke

Rita Wolfe

Katherine Woods

Nathan Wymer

Leadership Columbus Class of 2000

 

James Addis

Ahmad Al-Akhras

Eric Babbert

Janie Bailey

Steven Barr

Barry Burton

David Chovan

Christy Clark

R. Sean Cochran

James Davis

Terri Donlin

Paul Dorothy

Kathy Eftimoff

Katharine Elliott

Paul Erwin

Kenneth Fisher Jr.

Beth Gentner

Erika Haupt

Mary Jo Hudson

Bill Jordan

Carolyn King (Garrett)

Laura Koprowski

Barbara Kraft

Susan Lewis Kaylor

Ryan Lippe

James Maniace

Rick Mariotti

Laura McCoy APR

Shannon Parks

Ned Pettus Jr.

Aaron Reber

Gregory Russell

Jon Sadler

Kevin Seimet

Brian Selden

Jeffrey Sheban

Douglas Sims

Lila Spengler

Rebecca Spratlin

Mark Stier

David Sullivan

Jacqueline Thompson

Bryan Venesy

Scott Walker

Douglas Wyatt

Leadership Columbus Class of 1999

 

Raymond Adams

Otto Beatty III

Larry Bowen

Lynn Burns

Paul Cianelli

Julie Cole

Eric Colombo

Wendy Coticchia

Deborah Crawford

Michael DeLoach

Anne Dimon

Jon Fishpaw

Frank Foster

Marjorie Gilbert

Ralph Gildehaus

Amy Hall

Rich Heareth Jr.

Gregory Hickman

Judy Howard

Joy Jackson

James Kapp

Lynn Karr

Kari Kittrell

John Kompa

John Lane

Gina Langen

Carl Lawhorn

Michael Martin

Richard Martin

Michelle McPherson

Debra Moore

John P Narcross

Lisa Norris (Lomax)

Andrew Owen

William Patmon III

Gail Patrick

Joseph Potenza

Charlene Powell

Michelle Premo

Michael Reese

Nancy Reger

David Reynolds

Georgiana Roberts

Bridgette Roman

Suzanne Steel

Donna Teach

Richard Warren

Lisa Weaver

Christopher Weber

Carlton Weddington

Jonathan Welty

Faith Williams

Tom Wright

Vinson Yates

Leadership Columbus Class of 1998

 

Sarah Arnett

Vincent Atriano

Mary Austin-Palmer

Debbie Barber

Rick Beck

Renee Bostick

Stephen Browning

Cynthia Creedon

Marc Crigger

Heather Davidson

Sean Dunn

Cindy Eckert

Leigh Frendberg

Michael Fultz

Mark Gearhart

Patrice Gillespie

Kimberlee Goedde

Gretchen Gordon

David Harvey

Jan Hensel

Jewlene Henson

Cassandra Hightower

Marjorie Hoffman

Kelley Hooper

James King

George Kinney

Susan Kuhn

Stephen Lennon

Patricia Lindley

Daniel Loch

Barry Lubow

Cynthia Marshall

Cherie Mason

Michaela McGinn

Thomas Metzger

Karen Miller

Michael Misich

Kelaine Mitchell

Pilar Pettys

Mary Lynn Plageman

Posani Wayne Pugh

Robert Robenalt

Randy Schoedinger

Helen Sedoris

Suzy Swanson

Anne Tarrant

Peggy Tidwell

Leadership Columbus Class of 1997

 

Sharon Adams

Tod Augsburger

Jeff Bargerhuff

Marianne Barnhart

Margie Bogenshutz

Leigh Briggs

Theodore Claypool

Nancy Conklin

Lori Criss

Renee Dillon

Lisa Eschleman

Kathryn Evans

James Ford

Marianne Gerth

Daniel Goodwin

Marla Graham

Susan Gueli

Timothy Gunsolley

Teresa Halsell

Brian Heber

John Heeg

Richard Hickman

Patricia Hohlbein

Karen Hollern

Jennifer Horn

Brian Humphress

James Johannsen

Stephen Johnson

Theodore Kute

Joseph Kwasny

Julie Leff

Myron Liebschutz

Kurt Looper

Albert Lucas

John Marr Jr.

Brian Martin

Mary Mashburn

Patricia McClimon

Joseph McKinley

John Minerva

Katharine Moore

Elaine Pelz

Anthony Penn

Adam Porter

Jean Reese

Lisa Reisz

Richard Schuermann

Julie Sherrill

Mona Simons

Debra Snyder

Carol Stanley

Lori Steiner

Linda Steward

Steve Stivers

Molly Sullivan

Matthew Vulanich

Terri Weisbrode

William Welsh

Rody Woischke

Stephen Zonars

Leadership Columbus Class of 1996

 

Lydia Altman

Kreig Babbert

Janet Beck

John Bishop

Elizabeth Bobulski

Elliott Bonnie III

Barbara Boyd

Kathleen Coleman

Jack Compton

Shirley Costantino

Kevin Czerwonka

David D’Herete

J. William Deville

Elfi Di Bella

Elisabeth Dilz

Stephen Dimon Jr.

Donald Frendberg

Alethea Gaddis

Chris Gage

Karen Giblin

April Goyer

Kimberly Greer

Bruce Halley

Ruth Hanley

Cynthia Hilliard

Sue Ann Illig Klaber

Barbara Johnson

Kathy Kerr

Jeffrey Leonard

Teresa McWain

Janelle Mikusa

Dean Miller

Douglas Moore

Mary Murtha

Michael O’Reilly

Gregory Overmyer

Annita Paolucci

Samuel Payne Sr.

Dara Pizzuti

Lane Risser

Robin Rose

Frank Schossler

Charles Schroeder

Abbe Siet

Edwin Skeens

Diane Smith

Robert Tannous

Lee Topley

Louis Vitale

Rodney Washington

Lee Wendel

Carr’Mel White

R. Jeff Woolsey

Bradley Wylie

Deborah Younger

Leadership Columbus Class of 1995

 

Christie Angel

David Benjamin

Darris Blackford

Kenneth Blum

David Brehm

Catherine Bruno

Pamela Busby

Robin Butler

James Butz

Roger Campbell

Mary Beth Clary

Elizabeth Conlisk

David Cooper

Candace Cooper

Jennifer DeChant

Jean Duncan-Trippe

Diane Essex

Sheila Garner

Charlotte Glenn-Frey

Kelly Gorey Friar

Jamie Greene

Pat Greenwood

Helen Hamlett

Emma Hankins

Herbert Hedden

Lynne Hokanson

Robert Johnson

Billie Jones

Paula Jurcenko

Maryellen Kahn

Jeffrey Kent

David Laing

Van Lombardo

Sally Luken

George Lyons

Randall Martin

Kirk McCoy

Ianne McCrea

Valarie McDaniel

Dewey Ortiz

Debra Perry

Bonnie Pond

Victoria Powers

R. Michael Prescott

Dean Racine

Nancy Sharp

Doug Smith

Robin Smith Hoke

Kay Taylor

A. R. Townsend

Bruce Wall M.D.

Karen Washbush

Susan Wasserman

Steve Weiler

Carla Wiggins

David Young

Gary Zapf

Douglas Zelinski

Leadership Columbus Class of 1994

 

George Arnold

Daniel Barbour

Ellen Barney

Lucille Blann

Laurie Brown

Floyd Buchanan

Theresa Carter

Roger Davidson

Effie Davis

Craig Dieckhoner

Mark Ellis

Deborah Galbraith

Helen Gersi

Linda Gilbert

Geno Green

Karen Heiser

Robert Hsieh

David Jacoby

John Jude

Michael Kelley

Marlene Larry

Portia Lipkin

Gerald Maier

Donald Mares

Karen McClain

L. Patricia McClure

Barbara McCuen

Michelle McKissick

Richard McQuown

Teresa Meese Harrison

Thomas Merritt

Timothy Miller

Mark Miller

Michael Moore MD

Stefanie Morrow

Robert Nichols

Jeri O’Donnell

Karen Oberrath

Brock Poling

Kathryn Reed

Patricia Roam

Sylvia Robbins-Penniman

Gwendolyn Rogers

Donna Ruscitti

John Schilling

Larry Seward

Richard Smith

Christine Stern

Hope Taft

Brent Thomas

Stephanie Tresso

Kevin Vogt

John Weimer

Elizabeth Weir

Doyline Williams

Brad Wilson

Guy Worley

Ricardo Wright

Susan Young

Brian Zolo

Leadership Columbus Class of 1993

 

Susan Alexander

Maryanne Baum

Heather Biggers

Rory Bowman

Pauline Bradley

Frank Capella

Cheryl Carpenter

Larry Case

Charles Christian

Joan DeGregory

Jeri Dick

James Duffy

Price Finley

Stephen Finney

Arlena Fitch-Gordon

Mark Friedman

Kay Fukuda

Kelly Galindo

James Garrison

Gail Geshwilm Dickson

Lucy Gettman

Valerie Goettler Smith

Kathleen Gyuro Poling

Debra Hadley

O’Vell Harrison

Dennis Holcomb

James Hoying

James Hughes III

Thomas Irelan

Barry Jones

James Joyce

Sandra Knoesel

Andrew Kraus

Kenneth Krebs

Jose Antonio Lock

James Long

Mary Jo Luck

Debra Main

Judith Manley

Beverly Martin

Catherine Mayne Lyttle

Dawn McCloy

Stephen Middleton

Julia Murdock

Margaret O’Sullivan

Thomas Phillips III

Susan Poling

Nancy Ray

Kathy Ricord

Herbert Rogove

Pamela Schirner

Linda Siefkas

Tom Spring

Timothy Straker

Michael Strayer

Kathy Taylor

Jackie Teny-Miller

Nancy Thomas

Valerie Vlaskovich

Rose Walker

Karen Wheel

Carla Williams-Scott

Barbara Zahm

Leadership Columbus Class of 1992

 

Linda Ackley

Larry Allen

Keri Allen

Connie Argus

Quay Barnes

Winnie Bateson

Jeanne Brandes

Judy Braun

Mary Brickner-Ostrom

Joyce Bushman

Mariette Carson

Harold Cartwright

Patricia Cash

Rob Crane M.D.

Mary Cunnyngham

Nancy Duncan Porter

Shaunessy Everett

Tod Friedman

Patricia Ann Frisch

Carmine Grastataro

Rose Handon

Kay Heigh

Richard Hicks

Walter House III

Mary Howard

Rebecca Hunley

Edie Ilan

Paula Inniss

Sabrina Jackson

Sharon Johnson

Edward Krauss

Thomas Lasik

Florence Lathen-Harris

Lee Ann Lehman

D’Lana Lockett

Joan Manter

Brian Marsh

Robin McAllister-Zaas

William McGee

Raymond Miller

Kurt Miller

Floreese Moore

Sue Navarro-Johnson

Janet Oberliesen

Mary Oden

Timothy Owens

Lynette Parker

Drew Parobek

Marcia Rausch

Janet Ravneberg

Mary Jane Risen

Stephen Russell

Johnny Scales

John Servick

Shirley Shaffer

Glover Shearron Jr.

Mary Ann Skocik

Charles Smith

Ernest Sullivan

Suzanne Tolbert

Mark Trimmer

Terrance Tucker

Roberta Tucker (Olson)

Victoria VanAllen DeLuca

Julianne Verne Orr

Cynthia Vilardo

Melea Wachtman

Eleanor Wheeler

Curtiss Williams

Judy Wright

Lillian Zarzar

Leadership Columbus Class of 1991

 

Mary Beyer

Carolyn Melvin

Cynthia Bowersock-Thiel, RN

Maria Mercurio (Caprio)

John Buk

Richard Miller

David Bush

Richard Miller

Diane Cattran

Debbie Mitchell

Mel Causey

Marcus Molea

Evelyn Cleveland

John Morton

Nancy Cody

Barbara Murphy

Joseph Collins

Judy Pidcock

John Conway

Christy Rhoads

Katherine Cook (Laverentz)

Harley Rouda Jr.

Michael Cunningham

James Saling

Loretta Curtis

Vicki Schmid

Eileen Duffy

James Scott

Catherine Dunlay

Francheska Sherman

Beth Ervin

Polly Shoemaker

Mark Feinknopf

Cynthia Silver

Linda Folk

Charles Sinkford

Joseph Francis Jr.

Thomas Skinner Jr.

Susie Gerald

John Skopin

Leon Humphries

Janietta Smith

Susan Kaminski

James Snyder

Keith Knights

Kenneth Sprengel

Sharron Kornegay

Kaira Sturdivant Rouda

Thomas Kruglinski

George Troutman

Bryan Lawrence

Rick Vilardo

Susan Lhamon

Debra Voisin

Alan Lurty

Webb Vorys

William Marshall

Kelly Weasner Arledge

Barbara Mast

Richard Whitehouse

Mark Matson

Carolyn Wilkins

Michael Maurer

Norman Wittschen

Mary Jane McLean-Pajk

Leadership Columbus Class of 1990

 

David Ahrendt

Noel Knox

Fred Alverson

Rubye Kyles

Michael Amon

Louis Martinez

Pamela Archer

Diane Mayer

Kirsten Barrett

Anne Miller

Deborah Carter

Malcolm Murray

Marcia Chambers

Michael O’Brien

Julie Conry

Fred Oglesbee

Michael Curtin

David Owen

Kevin Dixon

Shalendra Porwal

Mary Beth Duffy

John Quigley

Thomas Dunson

Josephine Rhea

Joyce Edelman

Debra Rosenthal

Richard Evans

William Schubert

Carol Feltes

Frances Simon

Marilyn Fine

Deborah Stype

Daniel Flahive

Betsy Swift

Mary Flint

Robert Tannehill Jr.

Cynthia Forbes

Sherri Taus

David Gallit

Arlene Tyler RN

Marshal Gimpel

Mary Van Dyke

Shirley Gramby

Roger Vaughan

William Graves

Marilyn Ward

Donna Hazle Glanzman

Nancy Weidman

Marrion Heflin

David Weiss

Shelly Hoffman

Kim Wheeler (Crump)

Mary Holloway

Sherill Williams

Betty Howton

Paul Williams

Jill James

Dinah Williams

Marilyn Jennings

Thomas Wilson

William Johannes

Scott Wittich

Kathleen Johnson

Bill Zuzalski

Kwesi Kambon

Leadership Columbus Class of 1989

 

Robert Albright

Kathy Martino

Cynthia Anderson (O’Brien)

Craig Mayton

Linda Bainbridge

Barbara McGrath

Fran Baldwin

John McLaughlin

John Bickley

Janet McLaughlin

Mary Bonelli

Patricia Meinert

Jayne Bonner

Pamela Merrill

Susan Bottiggi

Pamela Norman

Jack Butler

Jane Page

Richard Carson

Alan Parrott

Elizabeth Chrisman

Shirley Perry

Michele Comunale

Beverly Pfeiffer

Robert Dana

Susan Rector

Christine Douds

John Reelhorn

Diane Edwards

Sharon Reichard

Donald Faust

Michael Repas

Brenda Fields

Michael Rhett

Allan Franks

Leon Rubin

Fr. Donald Franks

Roger Shooter

Robert Hanrahan

Barbara Sobala

Gail Heller

Othelda Spencer

Phillip Hill

Karen Steiger

Connie Hollenberg

Grant Stephenson

Thomas Holliday

Roger Sugarman

Douglas Jackson

Chuck Sulerzyski

Barbara Janko

Debra Tillery

Dori Jennings

Marie Trudeau

Jo Kelly (Baldwin)

Kurtis Tunnell

Deborah Krause

Eileen Vorst

Maryline Kulewicz

Judith Walker

Judy Lewis

Lucretia Williams

Toby Livingston

JoAnna Williamson (Chambers)

Matty Lundy

John Wilson

Gregory Mack

John Wolff

Leadership Columbus Class of 1988

 

Michael Allison

Thomas Leedy

Wendy Avner Nancy

Lenthe Dowling

Dorothy Brownley

Joyce Lucas

David Cantrell

Kimberly Lux

Randolph Corbin

Cynthia Manns (Bailey)

Daniel Delgarn

Mary Marsh

Mary Lynn DiNicola

Particia Martino

Edward Dudzinski

Michael Mozenter

Lynn Ebright

Lisa Munster

Jo Ann Fair

Ellen Nasner

Ronni Feibel

David Norstrom

Carol Franklin

Vincent Papsidero Jr.

Lisa Frericks

Denise Parrish

Meg Gilbert Flack

Debra Payne

John Gilligan

Mary Anne Puleio

Keith Goodwin

Linda Readey

Jeffrey Gove

Lou Redden

Wyvetta Harper

Caryl Rice

Carolyn Hast

Mark Rovnak

Paulette Hilton-Robinson

Susan Ruffing

David Hirsch

Paula Ryan

Francis Hoffstot

Mary Jo Saxton (Worthington)

Melissa Ingwersen

Christine Sowell

Laurel Israel (Chapman) Sturm

Faye Spratley

Mamie Jenkins

Eugene Steiner II

Bruce Johnson

Gregg Strong

Robert Katz

Gerald Tebben

Sharon Keaney

Doreen Uhas-Sauer

Wanda Kilgore

Robert Wagley

Edmund King

Ellen Wells

Kevin Kirwin

Kathy Werkmeister

David Krebs

Ricky Werkmeister

Patricia Krebs

Robert Woyach Ph.D.

Leadership Columbus Class of 1987

 

James Adair III

Willie Keaton

Richard King

Richard Barnhart

John Kulewicz

Janice Bernard

Deborah Lewicki

Sherry Buk

Joyce Madry

John Clark

Sue Mayer

Jennifer Clarke

Millie Milam

Marilyn Cordial

Jerry Mines

Joseph Corna

Sherry Mullett

Susan Covey

William Orosz

Hearcel Craig

Curtis Parker

Linda Daly (Spengler)

Cynthia Phillips

Sheryl Dickey

Thomas Polko

Linda Donnelly

William Ransom

Beth Dorsey

Eric Schottenstein

Denise Drake

George Sheppard

Sarah Eagleson

Howard Skubovius

Michael Eberly

Leroy Smith

Michael Fisher

Thomas Smith

Michael Gallagher

Meredith Snyder

George Gevas

Lois Solomon

Galen Graham

Cheri Sterman

Gretchen Green

Stella Stiles

Steven Grossman

Kurt Stull

Mary Ann Guadagno

Donald Taylor

Wayne Harer

Frederick Thurston

Lana Hollinger

David Trautman

Michelle Hopkins (Bradley)

J. Stephen Vagnier

Shirley Hyatt

Linda Wagner

Barbara Hykes

Rosalind Williams

Leadership Columbus Class of 1986

 

Al Ackerman

Meribah Mansfield

Suzanne Arkle

Bruce Mansfield

Barbara Avery Esq.

Margaret Margello

Margaret Bainbridge

Joseph Marinucci

Dianne Biggs

Beth Maxwell (Ullery)

Catherine Blackford

Joseph McAnarney

Stephen Blowers

Jeanne McPherson

Brad Bradford

Wendy Miller

Susan Brooks

Karen Montagno

John Brownley

Judith Moss Esq.

Laurie Connor (McGregor)

Amy Munz

Barbara Cooley (Covert)

Dale Myers

Michael Crane

Fred Myers

Sybil Edwards-McNabb

Jill Nerem

George Engle

Robert Oldfield III

Brian Foy

Guy Reece II

Charles Gehring

Jo Robbins

Bobbi Gentry

Micheala Schober

Tamara Gilson

Patricia Sciacca

Gwendolyn Glenn

Jerry Seiter

Julie Graber

Mari-jean Siehl

Rose Hume

Kathryn Smith (Ripper)

Robert Jones

Melissa Snider

Vaughn Jones

Shirley Spangler (Scholl)

Cynthia Kallile

Richard Spencer Jr.

Daire Kalmes

Mark Stevens

Carl Kucharski

Judith Stilwell

Michael Labuda

Robert Stone, Ph.D

Mitchel Levitt

Rose Swisher

Phil Li

Joquetta (Joie) Wells

Andrew Livingston

Patricia Williams

Kathryn Lorz

James Williams

Jan Maiden

Leadership Columbus Class of 1985

 

David Alspach

Nancy Lund

Randall Arndt

Ernest Mackey III

Damon Asbury

John Meighan

Carl Aschinger III

Daniel Merkle

William Becker

Ronald Newsome

Barbara Bolden (Tuney)

Dale Niesz

Benjamin Braun

Matthew Palmer

Kenneth Brog

William Reidenbach

Jane Campanizzi-Mook

Tim Richardson

Marianne Campbell

Larry Robinson

James Cole

Deborah Roche

Zuni Corkerton

Donnetta Rodgers

Richard Dahman

Bruce Ruhl

George Davisson

Sandra Schlorman

Clarence Decker

William Schuck

Patricia Eschbach

Cindy Schwenk

Doreen Gentry-Davis

James Simpson

Sharon Gibney

Jeffrey Smalldon

Robert Groves III

Connie Spruill

Dean Haberkamp

Edgar Steinau

Carol Holley

Daniel Swanson

Glen Hudson

James Tootle

Paula Johnson

Isabel Toth (Cowell)

Thomas Jones

Scott Warner

David Kandel

Thomas Washbush

Bernie Karsko

Gail Whitcomb

Everett Kessel

Nila Whitfield

William King

Richard Wissler

Deborah Levine (Schottenstein)

Michael Zatezalo

William Lockhart

Carol Zimmerman (McBurney)

Leadership Columbus Class of 1984

 

David Aldstadt

Shirley McNeeley

Ruth Baas

Gail Merry

Dan Bailey

Thomas Moloney

Alan Berliner

Gary Monti

James Bernard

Allen Mosser

Karie Boneau

Timothy O’Brien

Kathy Borchart

Charles Olympio

Carole Browne

Mark Osterheld

LaWana Cole (Campbell)

Carole Paquin

Celia Crossley

Edith Poling

Mikl Davis

Tom Poling

Dorothy Deems

Jeffrey Redfield

Jerry Domask

Stewart Roberts

Angela Dombrowski

Rhonda Robinson (Downs)

Robert Eschbach

Cheryl Roller

Patrick Farrell

Maggie Sanese

Sue Ann Fauber

Philip Schieber

Deborah Gallo Leister

Richard Schorr

David Garick

Robert Schottenstein

Pamela Harper

Jocelyn Scott

Stanley Harris

David Snediker

Steven Hatten

Kate Sniderman

John Heller

Nancy Sponseller

Suzanne Helmick

Leslie Steinau (Peralta Duffey)

Arnett Howard

Tana Sterrett

Annette Jefferson

John Strick II

Brenda MacKay

Kent Stuckey

Jennie Magaro

George Tkach

Stephanie Martin

Deborah Tracy

Richard Maxwell

Cynthia Violet

Beverly McAfee

Art Yoho

Leadership Columbus Class of 1983

 

Roger Alban

Suzanne Kull

Marjorie Anderson

Gary Lokar

Jo-Anne Ball

Leonard Love

Daniel Balmert

Victoria Lucas

Gayle Barge

Virginia Macali

Christopher Binkert

Margaret Malone

Michael Broidy

Twila Mathias

Arthur Brown

John Matney

Deborah Carta

Janice McNeel-Yarrington

Beverly Chavis

Kenneth Milligan

Catherine Clark-Eich Ph.D.

Andromeda Monroe

Douglas Cleland

Stephen Mustard

J. Michael Collister

Gregory Patterson

David Colombo

David Patterson

Thomas Converse

Nancy Paul

Richard Daley

Irene Radcliff

Donald Dixon

Mark Real

Jeanine Ellis

Roger Rill

David Ferguson

Patricia Ryan

Nancy Fisher

Ruth Sinclair

Wendy Fuess

Maxine Smith

Bobbe Fulton

Ben Spitler

Patricia Gatherum

Bradley Stammler

Daniel Gunsett

Mary Stanley

Lynn Helbling Sirinek

Jane Tobia (Allen)

Robert Hinson

Rose Marie Trbovich

Judith Hoffhine

Mary Turner

Sunni-Ali Islam

Peter Vicente

Dennis Jackson

Deborah Wagner (Lindberg)

Ron Jones

Enid Weaver

Leadership Columbus Class of 1982

 

James Adams

Peter Kienle

James Baker

Nancy Leslie

David Baldock

Kathy Loken

Barbara Beavers Harton

Richard Lyndes

Chuck Blake

Aretha Maddox

Damon Bower

Sandra Mahaney

Jennette Bradley

Robert Marrah

Roy Canterbury

Gloria Miller

Richard Carrick

Joel Mirman

Carol Carroll (Voelz)

Laura Modisette

Carol Caruso

Alice Mullins

Barbara Cash

Heather Ness

Robert Cobb

Kathy Olson

Marie Collart

Dessie Page

Patricia Cook

Linda Page

Susan Armstrong Cooke

Loretta Parimuha

Helen Detrick

John Parms

Barbara Dua

Richard Paugh

Geoffrey Eagleson

Anne Peterson

Michael Flowers

Philip Petrosky

Judith Fountain

Patricia Rieshel

Ann Gabriel

Phillip Sbrochi

Douglas Geister

Harvey Schwager

Richard Glenn

Carolyn Shahan

Diana Guice

Karen Sharabi

Ivan Harper Sr.

W. Conn Sharp

Douglas Harton

Richard Shaw

W. Henry Hauser

Michael Stanley

Margaret High-Thomas

Stephen Sweet

Bettenell Huntzicker

Vincent Vaccaro

Reginald Jackson

Debra Victoroff

Debbie Janssen

Sam Vogel

Barbara Jean Johnson

Sherry Williams (Laming)

Kathy Kane (Mast)

John Witten

Janet Kearney

Stephen Woltz

Leadership Columbus Class of 1981

 

Marjorie Banks

Timothy King

Barbara Blair

Steven Laning

Jean Bradley

Dwight Loken

Jan Auslander Kanas

Bruce Bradley

Constance Ferguson Maynard

James Brobst

Charlene McDaniel

Charles Brown

Christine Merchant

John Burtch

Laurine Minic

Janice Ann Caldwell

Kenneth Molli

Marlene Casini

Wayne Murphy

Wendy Cherry

Sharon Nelson

Carol Conroy

Sandra Nichols

Belle Cook

Stephen Noffke

Norman Cummings

Alice Paugh

Carla Darnell

Betty Preston

Shari Davis (Carleton)

Joseph Ryan Jr.

Elizabeth Diguangco (Chan)

Patricia Sheedy

Neil Drobny

Helen Southall

Laura Ecklar

H.G. Spangler Jr.

Constance Ferguson

Sanda Jean Surmon

Ivery Foreman

Virginia Szabo

Ellen Grinsfelder

Sandra Talan Michael

Tullia Hamilton

Robert Urich

Charles Hermann

Elizabeth Vannata

Perrine Hill

Linda Walker

Paul Holliman

Victor Williamson

Patricia Hughes

Barry Winslow

Mohamed Ismail

Gary Witte

Earlene Jeffries

Wilming Yee

Paul Keaveney

Elaine Zabor

Leadership Columbus Class of 1980

 

Rosemary Applegate

Marleen McCage

Kit Becker

George McClure

Richard Bennett

John McGuire

Barry Block

Robert Miller

Ruby Brown

Melanie Mitchell

Harriet Brown

Curtis Moransee III

Carol Brown

Brent Mulgrew

Jean Bussell

Frances Murphy

Robert Cunningham

Carolyn Murphy

William Curlis

Elbert Nester

Carol Danter

Susan Newell

Michael Dodd

Samuel Opperman

Lori Gilbert

Constance Page

Kilpatrick Gill

David Proctor

Deborah Glover

Susan Schubert

Hollie Goldberg

Peggy Schwartz

Patrick Gray

Jack Seibert

Elizabeth Harris

Robert Smith Jr.

Richard Hatem

Helen Swad

Margaret Jarrett

James Thomas

Everett Jones

Doug Tracy

Horace Jones Jr.

Susan Weaver

Martha Knisley

Neil Webner

Carl Lavender Jr.

Adrienne Kay Weekes

Frances Little (Pandolfo)

Sally Wentzel

Carol Ann Lombardi

Duane Yothers

Barbara Lundy

Eugene Young

Phyllis Madry

Leadership Columbus Class of 1979

 

Reggie Anglen

obert Lett

Samuel Ayers

ary Lewis

Richard Becker

wendolyn McLean Macon

Daniel Binder

amela Margulies

Leonard Blanton

ob McIntyre

Dorothy Cage

onnie McSwain

Thomas Cain

Martha Miller

John Cairns

R. Miller

Beverly Clifford

Ben Monteith

Carole Clodfeller

Margaret Nelson

Linda Cloud

W. Penniman

John Cooper

W.R. Prillerman

Jo Ann Davis

James Puleo

Katherine Dufrane

Jack Rupp Sr.

William Eberts

Ron Ryan

David Feingold

Cheryl Ryan

Duane Frey

Charles Schiffman

Daniel Frick

Paul Schroeder

Linda Fromson

Patricia Scott

Marcia Glick

Peggy Siegel

Richard Graham

Chiquita Slocum

Robert Hadden

Richard Sorensen

S.C. Hallock

James Spadafore

Cynthia Hardy

Ronald Sykes

John Harker

Richard Tarantelli

Jann Heffner

Deborah Taylor

Nappy Hetzler

Jane Taylor (Stanfield)

Francis Levoyce

Huggins Sharon Thompson-Allen

Diane Ingram

Sally VanMeter

Billie Johnson

Rev. Samuel Varner

Barry Jones

Denise Vines

Carol Jorgenson

Ric Wanetik

Bill Keltner

Gretchen Weller

Christine Kurtz

Mary Ann Williams

Lynn Kusy

Anne Zeller

Deborah Lentz

Leadership Columbus Class of 1978

 

Barbara Abler

James Kristoff

David Ashby

Jan Looman

Edward Bacher Jr.

James Luck

Michael Becker

Beatrice Malone

D.L. Billingsley

Patricia Matheny

Bruce Bowles

Cecilia McGinnis Padgette

Ernest Bradley Sr.

Karen Moore

John Brennan

Marsha Moorehead-Carter

Carol Butera-Dutton

Frank Munyan

John Canty

Donald Noble

Bobbie Celeste

Walter Norris

George Coen

Kevin Osterkamp

Charlotte Collister

Lloyd Oxford

Jerry Cook

Patricia Paulus

Victoria Crews

Wayne Pipkin

Theodore Davis

Michael Reis

Florence Donald

Viceta Richardson (King)

Raquel Dowdy-Cornute

Thomas Roper

Patricia Egger

Walter Rudin

Susan Eisenman

Susan Scheutzow

Sue Foley

Sandy Schwartz

Charlene Francis

Sophia Sharp

Genaro Garcia-Von-Lembcke

Janet Sweet

William Gibson

Michael Thomas

James Grey

James Tobin

Marsha Harton

Frank Trautman

Linda Hartranft

Wanda Tucker

Jennifer Hayden

Mark Wager

Richard Headley

Robert Walker

Jacqueline Hendrix

Carolyn Watts

Thomas Hickman

Annie Watts Cloncs

Barry Humphries

Walter Willauer

Nur Hussen

Ruth Williams

Joseph Imberman

Homer Williams

Sylvia Jackson

Robert Williams

Robert Johnson

Randolph Wilson

Zola Johnson

Betty Jean Wise

Glennon Karr

Melinda Wolf

William Klausman

Thomas Young

John Koegel

Leadership Columbus Class of 1977

 

William Barndt

Mary Pat Howley

Ola Bibb

James Hunkler

Les Brandon

Ross Jackson

Billie Brown

Marvin Kincaid

Elizabeth Brownell

David Larson

Lola Butler

Elizabeth Laschinger

Justice Capcara

Aaron Leventhal

Ben Caplan

Marilee Lowery Bush

Raymond Casey

Sabra Marshall

Ida Copenhaver

Elaine McCrate

Ronald Cosey

Jeffrey McNealey

Charles Crews

Anne McNealey

Steven Crider

Barbara Mendel

Queen DeGraphenreid

Jay Milgore

Stanley Doran

Ruth Morley

Barbara Dunham

Jack Pigman

Daryl Ellsworth

Lana Porter

Josephus Foster

Penny Purviance

John Fried

Rebecca Redman

Thomas Gallagher

ern Reynolds

Sue Glander

Essie Richardson

Harold Gray

Barry Robinson

Ellen Gruber

Betty Rogers Snider

Patricia Hairston

Sandra Ross

Ben Hale

Patricia Spoff

Jane Hascall

Robert Stamper

Charles Hendrix Sr.

Jim Stickel

Patricia Herban

Lee Townsel

Ann Hill

Douglas White

Thomas Hoaglin

Thomas Willett

Lendel Hodge

Lester Wright

Leadership Columbus Class of 1976

 

Priscilla Bell

James Hughes

Sally Bloomfield

Marilyn Kiep

Friedrich Bohm

Donald Lloyd

James Brimeyer

Michael Lorz

Lawrence Buynak

Glenn Martin

John Castle

David McCoy

Stephen Cheek

Alex Moore

Catherine Childs

Phillip Morris

Carolyn Christy (Wood)

Kitty Morton-Epler

Barbara Conley

Kevin Oberle

Eric Corson

Rachel Powell

Raymond Dagen

Marilyn Pritchett

Eric DeBrier

Michael Radcliffe

Stanley Drozodowski

Frank Ray

Glenn Esh

Patricia Ritter

Hugh Evans

Mary Ruetty

Kenneth Eye

Jane Runkel

Karen Eye

Patricia Scott

William Filburn

Erica Scurr

Sandra Gardner

Micki Seltzer

Paul Goblet

Patricia Somers

David Grant

Jean Stone

Elayne Gunder CFP

June Todd

Nick Harris

Stephen Walter

Leadership Columbus Class of 1975

 

John Alexander

O.H. Koeplin

Scott Armstrong

Marsha Kohler

Eva Ball

Gary Kubat

John Bishop

Richard Lasko

James Bowman

Art LaValle

Lela Boykin

Robert Lindamood

Jeffrey Bragg

Wendell Lotz

Stayner Brighton

Arcenaux Macklin

Arthur Broadnax

Estelle Murry

Les Brown

John Offenberg

Katherine Burscu

Thomas Phillips

William Carr

Michael Praklich

Judy Carr

Curtis Richardson

Roosevelt Carter

Philip Robinson

Richard Coffman

Ann Saundier

Ken Connell

Rosalyn Sonenstein

Michael Drakulich

David Stoez

Chuck Frye

Hans Stroo

Norris Green

Duane Sunderman

Colby Grimes

Madeline Talley

Elaine Hairston

Richard Trelease

Donna Hamparian

Charles Tuttle

Dave Hetzler

Paul Vancouver

Whitten Humphreys

Ned Vannatta

Frederick Isaac

Marion Wearly

Bessie Jackson

Eric Winterhalter

Curtis Jewell

David Younger

Hal Kain